Plot 3 Jeunes secteur 2
Compétition Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 16 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENAYACHI Charline | 2007 | 0:34:11 | 842 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOAMBA Katarina | 2006 | 0:34:89 | 800 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CHUPIN Lucia | 2008 | 0:36:40 | 721 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
4 | CABANNE VERNERY Emma | 2006 | 0:36:81 | 700 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MICHAUD Angélique | 2006 | 0:37:26 | 678 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
6 | COUTURIER Clara | 2006 | 0:38:09 | 638 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CLEMENT Juliette | 2006 | 0:38:45 | 621 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
8 | FRANÇOIS Océane | 2006 | 0:38:76 | 606 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | HAUET Léanne | 2007 | 0:39:35 | 579 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
10 | LEPROVOST Nina | 2008 | 0:40:09 | 546 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
11 | BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou | 2008 | 0:40:36 | 534 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
12 | HADDAD Kenza | 2006 | 0:42:15 | 458 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CUSAC Perrine | 2006 | 0:42:90 | 428 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | TESSON Abigaelle | 2006 | 0:44:34 | 374 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
15 | MENEY Manon | 2006 | 0:47:15 | 278 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | SIROT Aude | 2007 | 0:47:34 | 272 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
17 | CHUZEVILLE Alyah | 2008 | 0:48:09 | 249 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
18 | MURSCHEL Léna | 2007 | 0:48:18 | 246 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
19 | MOULET Orianna | 2006 | 0:49:56 | 207 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | JARDON Louann | 2008 | 0:49:78 | 201 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
21 | RUEL Mélissa | 2006 | 0:50:26 | 188 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MARTENS Rachel | 2008 | 0:51:12 | 167 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
23 | BRIGHET Manel | 2007 | 0:51:42 | 159 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
24 | AHOURE Yona | 2008 | 0:52:00 | 146 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | DILDEE Chloe | 2006 | 0:52:04 | 145 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | MOULIN Léane | 2007 | 0:53:20 | 120 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | FIACRE Elisa | 2008 | 0:58:93 | 30 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |