Plot 3 Jeunes secteur 2
Compétition Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 16 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHAUD Angélique | 2006 | 0:37:25 | 983 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
2 | NONAT Anaïs | 2007 | 0:42:62 | 734 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou | 2008 | 0:43:24 | 708 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
4 | DEDIEU Chloé | 2007 | 0:44:03 | 675 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
5 | RIGAUT--LORAIN Pauline | 2007 | 0:44:20 | 668 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
6 | SIROT Aude | 2007 | 0:44:59 | 652 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
7 | MAZZOLI Clea | 2008 | 0:45:85 | 602 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
8 | MURSCHEL Léna | 2007 | 0:46:71 | 569 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
9 | LEPROVOST Nina | 2008 | 0:47:48 | 540 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
10 | BAKCHICH Imene | 2006 | 0:48:34 | 509 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CUSAC Perrine | 2006 | 0:48:40 | 507 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | AMBROSIO-COSTA Lucie | 2006 | 0:48:70 | 496 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
13 | ALIAS Julie | 2007 | 0:48:74 | 495 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
14 | AMROUR Sarah | 2008 | 0:49:26 | 477 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MOULIN Léane | 2007 | 0:50:14 | 447 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | SEBIK Patricia | 2006 | 0:50:46 | 436 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | DEVULDER Cybèle | 2008 | 0:50:80 | 425 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
18 | BRIGHET Manel | 2007 | 0:51:96 | 388 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
19 | CHUZEVILLE Alyah | 2008 | 0:52:53 | 370 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
20 | SOUDJOUKDJIAN Maeva | 2006 | 0:54:24 | 320 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | MARTENS Rachel | 2008 | 0:54:25 | 319 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
22 | HENNEBICQ Emma | 2006 | 0:58:12 | 219 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | SALEM Ines | 2007 | 0:58:90 | 201 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | YAHIAOUI Elise | 2008 | 1:01:26 | 152 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
25 | BOULALAM Khadija | 2007 | 1:04:26 | 99 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | FIACRE Elisa | 2008 | 1:04:72 | 92 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DA SILVA Elya | 2008 | 1:18:66 | 1 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |