Plot 3 Jeunes secteur 2
Compétition Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 16 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETOCART Luna | 2006 | 1:04:42 | 961 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
2 | ARTIS Maeva | 2006 | 1:04:44 | 960 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FABREGOULE Caroline | 2006 | 1:07:12 | 876 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle | 2007 | 1:07:20 | 873 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | NUINO Nawal | 2007 | 1:10:46 | 776 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | AMROUR Thara | 2006 | 1:10:71 | 769 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GORILLIOT--MOUILLEY Oceane | 2007 | 1:10:98 | 761 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ROSELET Taina | 2007 | 1:13:62 | 687 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | TESSON Abigaelle | 2006 | 1:14:28 | 669 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
10 | JOUDAR Genna | 2006 | 1:14:52 | 663 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SAINT ANDRE Kaliana | 2007 | 1:14:76 | 656 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MICHAUD Angélique | 2006 | 1:15:00 | 650 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
13 | BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou | 2008 | 1:15:30 | 642 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
14 | BERAJA Chaynaze | 2006 | 1:17:50 | 585 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | BAGARD Romane | 2007 | 1:17:50 | 585 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CLEMENT Juliette | 2006 | 1:18:30 | 565 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
17 | LAFFONT Romane | 2006 | 1:18:76 | 554 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
18 | HADDAD Kenza | 2006 | 1:19:84 | 528 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | AMROUR Sarah | 2008 | 1:21:08 | 498 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | RAKOTOBE Manoa | 2007 | 1:22:09 | 475 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DELVA Leila | 2007 | 1:24:06 | 432 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MANCINI Lalie | 2007 | 1:24:53 | 421 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
23 | GIRAUT Lou-Ann | 2006 | 1:24:81 | 415 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CUSAC Perrine | 2006 | 1:24:96 | 412 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MURSCHEL Léna | 2007 | 1:25:10 | 409 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
26 | BAKCHICH Imene | 2006 | 1:26:11 | 388 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | SEBIK Patricia | 2006 | 1:26:58 | 379 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | JARDON Louann | 2008 | 1:27:59 | 359 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
29 | SIROT Aude | 2007 | 1:28:41 | 343 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
30 | SOUDJOUKDJIAN Maeva | 2006 | 1:29:17 | 328 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | HILEM May | 2006 | 1:29:78 | 317 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ROBAUT Mathilde | 2008 | 1:29:87 | 315 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
33 | MALLIER Matisse | 2006 | 1:30:33 | 307 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | AMBROSIO-COSTA Lucie | 2006 | 1:31:40 | 287 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
35 | OMS Rania | 2008 | 1:37:09 | 196 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MARTENS Rachel | 2008 | 1:37:28 | 193 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
37 | HENNEBICQ Emma | 2006 | 1:40:01 | 155 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | MOULIN Léane | 2007 | 1:41:89 | 132 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BRIGHET Manel | 2007 | 1:42:85 | 121 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
40 | YAHIAOUI Elise | 2008 | 1:43:66 | 112 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
41 | FIACRE Elisa | 2008 | 1:45:72 | 90 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | SALEM Ines | 2007 | 1:50:03 | 53 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | DA SILVA Elya | 2008 | 2:24:10 | 1 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |