Meeting International FFN Golden Tour - Camille Muffat
Compétition Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 08 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
200 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BICZO Bence | 1993 | 1:58:29 | 1288 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | LIESS Nils | 1996 | 1:59:91 | 1263 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | STABER Patrick | 1996 | 2:01:18 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | 2:01:27 | 1242 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | 2:03:18 | 1213 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
6 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | 2:05:16 | 1183 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | 2:06:42 | 1165 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOKTEV Denis | 2000 | 2:02:62 | 1221 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | MILDRED Edward | 2003 | 2:03:17 | 1213 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | 2:04:12 | 1199 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | ALKAN Samet | 1998 | 2:04:89 | 1187 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | SARIC Igor | 2000 | 2:05:49 | 1178 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | 2:05:50 | 1178 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | LINDBERG Peik | 1999 | 2:06:83 | 1159 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAILLEY Sam | 2001 | 2:04:21 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BARADAT Mats | 2003 | 2:07:52 | 1148 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | 2:10:02 | 1112 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
4 | SAFFROY Alexis | 2002 | 2:11:94 | 1084 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | KHALIL Adib * | 2002 | 2:13:47 | 1063 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | 2:14:29 | 1051 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
7 | JEANSELME Martin | 2003 | 2:14:97 | 1042 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | JACQUES Lucas | 2001 | 2:15:00 | 1041 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BICZO Bence | 1993 | 1:59:26 | 1273 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | 2:00:57 | 1253 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | LIESS Nils | 1996 | 2:01:18 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | CARINI Giacomo | 1997 | 2:01:36 | 1241 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | STABER Patrick | 1996 | 2:02:13 | 1229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | 2:02:27 | 1227 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | 2:02:96 | 1216 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
8 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | 2:03:43 | 1209 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | GERGELY Gyurta | 1991 | 2:03:75 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | MILDRED Edward | 2003 | 2:03:80 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | LOKTEV Denis | 2000 | 2:04:61 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | SARIC Igor | 2000 | 2:05:82 | 1173 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | ALKAN Samet | 1998 | 2:05:98 | 1171 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | 2:06:33 | 1166 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | 2:06:58 | 1162 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | 2:07:46 | 1149 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | LINDBERG Peik | 1999 | 2:07:63 | 1147 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | TURAN Efe | 2000 | 2:07:85 | 1144 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | 2:07:89 | 1143 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
20 | BARADAT Mats | 2003 | 2:08:25 | 1138 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
21 | DAILLEY Sam | 2001 | 2:08:32 | 1137 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | 2:08:32 | 1137 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
23 | HOOPER Ben | 2000 | 2:08:83 | 1129 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | POLLENGHI Andrea | 2000 | 2:09:69 | 1117 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | 2:10:59 | 1104 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
26 | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | 2:10:81 | 1101 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
27 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | 2:12:12 | 1082 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | 2:12:32 | 1079 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | SAFFROY Alexis | 2002 | 2:12:42 | 1078 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | 2:13:11 | 1068 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
31 | KHALIL Adib * | 2002 | 2:13:66 | 1060 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | JACQUES Lucas | 2001 | 2:14:72 | 1045 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
33 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 2:15:26 | 1038 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | JEANSELME Martin | 2003 | 2:16:01 | 1027 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | 2:16:20 | 1025 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | 2:16:46 | 1021 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
37 | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | 2:17:47 | 1007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | DELEMBERT Mattéo | 2003 | 2:17:93 | 1001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |