Meeting International FFN Golden Tour - Camille Muffat
Compétition Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 08 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
200 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | 2:00:01 | 1238 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 2:01:05 | 1223 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
3 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | 2:01:10 | 1222 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 2:01:29 | 1220 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | 2:02:19 | 1206 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | 2:02:87 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | 2:03:88 | 1182 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | 2:03:47 | 1188 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | MORCIANO Victor | 1999 | 2:03:68 | 1185 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | DAVIES Jacob | 2002 | 2:05:22 | 1163 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | FEDELI Nicolo | 1993 | 2:05:84 | 1154 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 2:06:35 | 1147 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | 2:07:04 | 1137 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | STABER Patrick | 1996 | 2:07:50 | 1130 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | 2:07:87 | 1125 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLONSKY Ron | 2001 | 2:07:28 | 1133 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | JONES Robbie | 2001 | 2:07:83 | 1126 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | CREMONA Gianluca | 2001 | 2:11:49 | 1075 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | GUILLAMIN Tom | 2002 | 2:12:42 | 1062 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
5 | BEHAR Tiago | 2002 | 2:12:48 | 1061 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | MARABOTTO Julien | 2001 | 2:16:38 | 1009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | 2:17:55 | 993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | AUBERY Robin | 2004 | 2:19:66 | 966 | CN AVIGNON | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | 2:00:87 | 1226 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 2:01:13 | 1222 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | 2:01:40 | 1218 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | 2:01:86 | 1211 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | 2:02:10 | 1208 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 2:02:12 | 1207 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
7 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | 2:03:31 | 1190 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | 2:03:73 | 1184 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | 2:04:55 | 1172 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | MORCIANO Victor | 1999 | 2:04:90 | 1167 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 2:05:28 | 1162 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | 2:05:44 | 1160 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | 2:06:62 | 1143 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | FEDELI Nicolo | 1993 | 2:06:87 | 1139 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | DAVIES Jacob | 2002 | 2:06:88 | 1139 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | 2:07:14 | 1135 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | 2:07:45 | 1131 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | 2:08:17 | 1121 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
19 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | 2:08:38 | 1118 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | STABER Patrick | 1996 | 2:09:37 | 1104 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | JONES Robbie | 2001 | 2:10:28 | 1092 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | POLONSKY Ron | 2001 | 2:10:40 | 1090 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | LAGOS Iasson | 2000 | 2:10:85 | 1084 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
24 | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | 2:11:10 | 1080 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
25 | BEHAR Tiago | 2002 | 2:12:65 | 1059 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | CREMONA Gianluca | 2001 | 2:13:38 | 1049 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | 2:13:62 | 1046 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GUILLAMIN Tom | 2002 | 2:13:83 | 1043 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
29 | LOKTEV Denis | 2000 | 2:13:87 | 1042 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | VASSENA Nicola | 2002 | 2:14:29 | 1037 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | KYAL Wahib | 2003 | 2:15:38 | 1022 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
32 | AUBERY Robin | 2004 | 2:16:01 | 1014 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
33 | MARABOTTO Julien | 2001 | 2:16:03 | 1013 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | 2:16:66 | 1005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | BRICCHI Leonardo | 1999 | 2:19:42 | 969 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |