Meeting International FFN Golden Tour - Camille Muffat
Compétition Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 08 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 0:25:23 | 1277 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | 0:25:77 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 0:25:87 | 1237 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
4 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 0:26:07 | 1225 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | 0:26:12 | 1221 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | 0:26:25 | 1214 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | 0:26:29 | 1211 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | 0:26:32 | 1209 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAMBURG David | 1993 | 0:26:44 | 1202 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | 0:26:45 | 1201 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 0:26:59 | 1193 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | 0:26:65 | 1189 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | 0:26:75 | 1183 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | 0:26:81 | 1180 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | ZOULALIAN Nicolas | 1996 | 0:26:83 | 1178 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | 0:27:01 | 1168 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIES Jacob | 2002 | 0:27:35 | 1147 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | POLONSKY Ron | 2001 | 0:27:39 | 1145 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | 0:27:66 | 1129 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
4 | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | 0:27:97 | 1111 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MARABOTTO Julien | 2001 | 0:28:00 | 1109 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BEHAR Tiago | 2002 | 0:28:22 | 1096 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | KYAL Wahib | 2003 | 0:28:25 | 1095 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
8 | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | 0:28:38 | 1087 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 0:25:49 | 1260 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 0:25:83 | 1239 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
3 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | 0:26:13 | 1221 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | 0:26:20 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 0:26:25 | 1214 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | 0:26:35 | 1207 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | 0:26:42 | 1203 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | 0:26:54 | 1196 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GAMBURG David | 1993 | 0:26:55 | 1195 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | 0:26:56 | 1195 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 0:26:56 | 1195 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | 0:26:72 | 1185 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | 0:26:82 | 1179 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
14 | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | 0:26:94 | 1172 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ZOULALIAN Nicolas | 1996 | 0:27:11 | 1162 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | 0:27:14 | 1160 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | 0:27:55 | 1135 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | 0:27:58 | 1134 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
19 | PAGE Joseph | 2000 | 0:27:58 | 1134 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | 0:27:75 | 1124 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
21 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | 0:27:76 | 1123 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
22 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | 0:27:81 | 1120 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
23 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | 0:27:88 | 1116 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | MARABOTTO Julien | 2001 | 0:27:94 | 1113 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | MORCIANO Victor | 1999 | 0:28:02 | 1108 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | 0:28:12 | 1102 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | 0:28:23 | 1096 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
28 | BEHAR Tiago | 2002 | 0:28:25 | 1095 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | DAVIES Jacob | 2002 | 0:28:27 | 1093 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | KYAL Wahib | 2003 | 0:28:28 | 1093 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
31 | FEDELI Nicolo | 1993 | 0:28:35 | 1089 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | BRICCHI Leonardo | 1999 | 0:28:43 | 1084 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | POLONSKY Ron | 2001 | 0:28:55 | 1077 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | 0:28:67 | 1070 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | 0:28:92 | 1056 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | 0:29:28 | 1036 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | AUBERY Robin | 2004 | 0:29:30 | 1035 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
38 | NOBER Clement | 2003 | 0:29:36 | 1031 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | 0:29:53 | 1022 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | CHRISTE Sebastien | 2001 | 0:29:81 | 1006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |