Meeting International FFN Golden Tour - Camille Muffat
Compétition Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 08 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
200 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZILAGYI Liliana | 1996 | 2:09:57 | 1314 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | PETRONIO Aurora | 1998 | 2:11:74 | 1280 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | USTUNDAG Nida-Eliz | 1996 | 2:11:79 | 1280 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | HUFNAGL Claudia | 1996 | 2:13:21 | 1258 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BILGIN Zehra duru | 2002 | 2:13:89 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | ELLIOTT Maisie | 2003 | 2:15:82 | 1219 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | COTTIER Camille | 2003 | 2:16:07 | 1215 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
8 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | 2:20:82 | 1146 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTOLETTI Cecilia | 1998 | 2:16:45 | 1210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | 2:18:39 | 1181 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | BOUTEILLY Alexia | 2001 | 2:20:62 | 1149 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
4 | MARCOLI Sharon | 2001 | 2:22:18 | 1126 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MOLINO Ginevra | 2001 | 2:24:44 | 1094 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | 2:24:71 | 1091 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | ONIEVA HENRICH Elena | 2001 | 2:28:85 | 1033 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORTER Naome | 2002 | 2:27:17 | 1056 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
2 | SUTOR Nicole | 2002 | 2:27:91 | 1046 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | KLEIN Ticia | 2004 | 2:33:22 | 974 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BERTIN Ilona | 2004 | 2:33:39 | 972 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
5 | GERBIER Kiara | 2004 | 2:44:15 | 835 | CN CANNES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZILAGYI Liliana | 1996 | 2:12:18 | 1274 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | HUFNAGL Claudia | 1996 | 2:13:06 | 1260 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | USTUNDAG Nida-Eliz | 1996 | 2:13:11 | 1260 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BILGIN Zehra duru | 2002 | 2:14:51 | 1239 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | PETRONIO Aurora | 1998 | 2:15:26 | 1227 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | COTTIER Camille | 2003 | 2:16:39 | 1211 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
7 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | 2:17:68 | 1192 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | ELLIOTT Maisie | 2003 | 2:18:39 | 1181 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | BARTOLETTI Cecilia | 1998 | 2:19:27 | 1168 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | BOUTEILLY Alexia | 2001 | 2:19:96 | 1158 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
11 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | 2:21:72 | 1133 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | MARCOLI Sharon | 2001 | 2:22:54 | 1121 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | MOLINO Ginevra | 2001 | 2:24:29 | 1097 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | 2:25:37 | 1081 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
15 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | 2:26:06 | 1072 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | ONIEVA HENRICH Elena | 2001 | 2:27:27 | 1055 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | CALATAYUD Levanna | 2001 | 2:27:92 | 1046 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
18 | GELFMANN Soizic | 2001 | 2:28:20 | 1042 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | 2:28:56 | 1037 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | HORTER Naome | 2002 | 2:29:52 | 1024 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
21 | SUTOR Nicole | 2002 | 2:29:79 | 1020 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | KLEIN Ticia | 2004 | 2:30:29 | 1014 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | 2:31:74 | 994 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
24 | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | 2:36:27 | 934 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
25 | BERTIN Ilona | 2004 | 2:37:46 | 919 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
26 | GERBIER Kiara | 2004 | 2:44:86 | 826 | CN CANNES | FRA |