3e Trophée National des Hortillons
Compétition Nationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 24 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTEL Alexianne | 1990 | 0:29:41 | 1348 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
2 | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | 0:29:66 | 1332 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
3 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | 0:29:78 | 1325 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
4 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | 0:30:38 | 1287 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
5 | SAVARIAU Laura | 1995 | 0:31:18 | 1238 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
6 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | 0:31:34 | 1229 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
7 | TRY Melanie | 1994 | 0:32:04 | 1187 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_jeu |
8 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | 0:32:19 | 1178 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
9 | BOULET Louise | 1997 | 0:32:67 | 1150 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
10 | THIERRY Laurine | 1997 | 0:32:79 | 1143 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
11 | MAILLARD Honorine | 1996 | 0:32:85 | 1139 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
12 | DESFORGES Angelique | 1997 | 0:32:98 | 1131 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
13 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | 0:33:17 | 1120 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | HAFFNER Laura | 1996 | 0:33:22 | 1118 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_cad |
15 | DELLISTE Manon | 1995 | 0:33:56 | 1098 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | LEBEAU Coraline | 1995 | 0:33:97 | 1075 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | BRUMENT Anne | 1994 | 0:34:42 | 1050 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | BECQUEREL Julia | 1996 | 0:34:74 | 1032 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
19 | HAMDINI Loubna | 1997 | 0:34:79 | 1029 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | TROYON Maëva | 1992 | 0:35:03 | 1016 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
21 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | 0:35:48 | 991 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTEL Alexianne | 1990 | 0:30:07 | 1306 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
2 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | 0:30:47 | 1282 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
3 | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | 0:30:61 | 1273 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
4 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | 0:31:35 | 1228 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
5 | SAVARIAU Laura | 1995 | 0:31:47 | 1221 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
6 | TRY Melanie | 1994 | 0:32:12 | 1182 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_jeu |
7 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | 0:32:18 | 1178 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
8 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | 0:32:46 | 1162 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
9 | BOULET Louise | 1997 | 0:32:70 | 1148 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
10 | MAILLARD Honorine | 1996 | 0:32:85 | 1139 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
11 | HAFFNER Laura | 1996 | 0:32:86 | 1138 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
12 | DESFORGES Angelique | 1997 | 0:33:20 | 1119 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
13 | THIERRY Laurine | 1997 | 0:33:46 | 1104 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
14 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | 0:33:50 | 1102 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | LEBEAU Coraline | 1995 | 0:33:52 | 1100 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | DELLISTE Manon | 1995 | 0:33:79 | 1085 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | BECQUEREL Julia | 1996 | 0:34:06 | 1070 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | HAMDINI Loubna | 1997 | 0:34:27 | 1058 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
19 | MEKKAOUI Lea | 1996 | 0:34:31 | 1056 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | BRUMENT Anne | 1994 | 0:34:41 | 1050 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | 0:34:61 | 1039 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
22 | HUET Laurine | 1996 | 0:34:72 | 1033 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
23 | TROYON Maëva | 1992 | 0:34:78 | 1030 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
24 | ANGLADE Manon | 1996 | 0:34:81 | 1028 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
25 | LUTUN Charlotte | 1996 | 0:34:87 | 1025 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
26 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | 0:35:00 | 1017 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
27 | RITAINE Dialia | 1995 | 0:35:02 | 1016 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
28 | BOULANGER Auriane | 1996 | 0:35:11 | 1011 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
29 | TERFI Julia | 1996 | 0:35:26 | 1003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
30 | POURRAIN Helena | 1997 | 0:35:34 | 999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
31 | HOURSON Gabrielle | 1997 | 0:35:54 | 988 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
32 | D'AGOSTINO Léa | 1998 | 0:35:55 | 987 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
33 | EICHE Morgane | 1996 | 0:35:70 | 979 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
34 | LAURENT Syndie | 1996 | 0:35:71 | 979 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
35 | WILLIAMSON Capucine | 1996 | 0:36:15 | 955 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
36 | CHARCONNET Marine | 1997 | 0:36:19 | 953 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
37 | BONNIFET Louise | 1997 | 0:36:48 | 938 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
38 | BRAILLON Carla | 1998 | 0:36:74 | 924 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
39 | MOUTINHO Camille | 1996 | 0:38:05 | 857 | CN LUÇON | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
40 | BALLAND Margaux | 1998 | 0:38:19 | 850 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |