Trophée départemental Lucien-ZINS
Compétition Départementale
FONTAINEBLEAU
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 25m
200 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Maxence | 2003 | 2:56:09 | 741 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | THIOLET Romain | 2003 | 2:58:83 | 713 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | POIRIER Thomas | 2003 | 2:58:85 | 712 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
4 | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | 3:00:43 | 696 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
5 | CRONIMUS Thomas | 2003 | 3:06:81 | 632 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | 3:06:97 | 631 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | LIV David | 2004 | 3:07:40 | 626 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
8 | HERR Mathias | 2003 | 3:07:62 | 624 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | DEGUILLE Thomas | 2003 | 3:08:41 | 617 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
10 | MUZARD Thomas | 2004 | 3:15:56 | 549 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | PATARD Andras | 2003 | 3:16:27 | 543 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BOLLET Julien | 2003 | 3:18:60 | 522 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DELAUNAY Sixte | 2004 | 3:19:08 | 518 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | PARANTON Alexis | 2003 | 3:19:40 | 515 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
15 | BERGES Aymeric | 2005 | 3:20:43 | 506 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | HANRARD Luca | 2005 | 3:20:53 | 505 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ARNASALON Stevens | 2004 | 3:23:17 | 482 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GIACALONE Mateo | 2003 | 3:23:96 | 475 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
19 | CHENTOUF Brieuc | 2004 | 3:25:24 | 465 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | GUILLOTIN Vincent | 2003 | 3:31:69 | 412 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
21 | KNOCKAERT Jonathan | 2004 | 3:34:59 | 390 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | FLORY Ewan | 2005 | 3:37:37 | 368 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LAMOTHE Dorian | 2004 | 3:40:39 | 346 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
24 | BALIQUE Louis | 2005 | 3:46:35 | 304 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | SEININ-PELAGE Arnaud | 2005 | 3:49:44 | 284 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | TEXIER Kaïs | 2005 | 3:49:67 | 282 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | URVOY Matteo | 2005 | 3:54:55 | 251 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |