Trophée départemental Lucien-ZINS
Compétition Départementale
FONTAINEBLEAU
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Maxence | 2003 | 1:20:87 | 798 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | POIRIER Thomas | 2003 | 1:22:54 | 761 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
3 | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | 1:24:55 | 718 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
4 | THIOLET Romain | 2003 | 1:25:12 | 706 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | CRONIMUS Thomas | 2003 | 1:25:25 | 704 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | 1:26:36 | 681 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | DIBOUN Fares | 2003 | 1:26:79 | 672 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LIV David | 2004 | 1:26:94 | 669 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
9 | MUZARD Thomas | 2004 | 1:28:05 | 647 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | LAO Adrien | 2004 | 1:28:34 | 641 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | HERR Mathias | 2003 | 1:29:59 | 616 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | BOLLET Julien | 2003 | 1:30:41 | 601 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BERGES Aymeric | 2005 | 1:31:80 | 574 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CHOGNARD Rudy | 2003 | 1:32:31 | 565 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
15 | ARNASALON Stevens | 2004 | 1:33:03 | 551 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LAGNEZ Teo | 2004 | 1:33:50 | 543 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
17 | BOUZAHZAH Nassim | 2005 | 1:33:52 | 542 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
18 | DELAUNAY Sixte | 2004 | 1:33:62 | 541 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | HANRARD Luca | 2005 | 1:34:96 | 516 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | GAUTHIER Lukas | 2004 | 1:35:82 | 501 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
21 | PEREZ Paul | 2005 | 1:36:10 | 496 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CHENTOUF Brieuc | 2004 | 1:36:46 | 490 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GALLET Mathis | 2004 | 1:36:96 | 481 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
24 | MARCHAND Gregory | 2004 | 1:37:42 | 474 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
25 | MAZOUNI Mikal | 2004 | 1:37:92 | 465 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | FABRE Nicolas | 2003 | 1:39:03 | 447 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | LAMOTHE Dorian | 2004 | 1:41:97 | 399 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | SAINT HILAIRE Charly | 2004 | 1:42:24 | 395 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
29 | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | 1:42:91 | 385 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BALIQUE Louis | 2005 | 1:43:17 | 381 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LEMAIRE Teo | 2005 | 1:43:33 | 378 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | GUILLOTEAU Zaccharia | 2005 | 1:46:79 | 327 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | FERRAND Amélien | 2004 | 1:48:81 | 299 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CLIQUOT Elias | 2005 | 1:49:44 | 291 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
35 | NICOLY Enzo | 2005 | 1:49:47 | 291 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | AUTRET Quentin | 2005 | 1:49:71 | 287 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
37 | LOUIS GOURDIN Lubin | 2005 | 1:49:74 | 287 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
38 | PATARD Mate | 2005 | 1:50:09 | 282 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | URVOY Matteo | 2005 | 1:53:54 | 239 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
40 | DUONG Hoang-Giap | 2005 | 2:09:29 | 86 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |