Trophée départemental Lucien-ZINS
Compétition Départementale
FONTAINEBLEAU
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLIKAS Laure | 2004 | 1:28:43 | 841 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LEBEGUE Elona | 2005 | 1:30:29 | 804 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
3 | MESQUITA Liliana | 2005 | 1:32:06 | 769 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | VOVOS Salomé | 2005 | 1:33:85 | 735 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
5 | GENDREY Alyson | 2005 | 1:33:88 | 735 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | FERRARI Lisa | 2004 | 1:33:90 | 734 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | GRAS Margaux | 2004 | 1:34:75 | 719 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
8 | PICARD Léa | 2004 | 1:35:01 | 714 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GERARDIN Cléa | 2004 | 1:35:56 | 704 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
10 | GRANDJEAN Luna | 2004 | 1:35:92 | 697 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
11 | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | 1:36:41 | 688 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
12 | GUILLOTEAU Tahera | 2004 | 1:36:44 | 687 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CATARINO Lana | 2004 | 1:36:59 | 685 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | BONNET Agathe | 2004 | 1:36:71 | 683 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | THOMINET Solene | 2004 | 1:37:47 | 669 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
16 | BOLEC Manon | 2005 | 1:39:43 | 634 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | BOLLET Emilie | 2006 | 1:40:23 | 620 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BOAMBA Katarina | 2006 | 1:41:43 | 600 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
19 | AVTAR Ria | 2004 | 1:41:64 | 596 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
20 | PELESTIN Maëlys | 2004 | 1:41:91 | 592 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | BINDZI BINDZI Jade | 2004 | 1:41:92 | 591 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | ONOSEKE Loane | 2006 | 1:42:48 | 582 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | SEYLER Lina | 2005 | 1:43:72 | 561 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LINCK Amandine | 2004 | 1:44:26 | 553 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | BAILLEUL Janelle | 2005 | 1:44:99 | 541 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | CHIBANE Alicia | 2005 | 1:45:03 | 540 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
27 | ALLAIRE Lou | 2006 | 1:45:45 | 533 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CLEMENTE Evi | 2006 | 1:47:03 | 508 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
29 | LAURENT Cheyenne | 2006 | 1:49:29 | 474 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | SUCHET Sarah | 2005 | 1:49:94 | 464 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MARCHAL Laurine | 2006 | 1:51:33 | 443 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CAPELLE Clara | 2006 | 1:51:62 | 439 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
33 | RUEL Mélissa | 2006 | 1:54:26 | 401 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | GROULT Clémentine | 2006 | 1:55:03 | 391 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
35 | LAO Mathilde | 2006 | 1:55:37 | 386 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | GIRAUT Lou-Ann | 2006 | 1:55:78 | 381 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BAKCHICH Imene | 2006 | 1:56:07 | 377 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | DANEY MARCILLAC Lyana | 2006 | 1:56:36 | 373 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | CHERRIER Manon | 2005 | 2:07:71 | 236 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA |