Trophée départemental Lucien-ZINS
Compétition Départementale
FONTAINEBLEAU
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBEGUE Elona | 2005 | 0:40:30 | 837 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
2 | KLIKAS Laure | 2004 | 0:40:94 | 808 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MOTTÉ Chloé | 2004 | 0:42:71 | 730 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FERRARI Lisa | 2004 | 0:42:83 | 725 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | GENDREY Alyson | 2005 | 0:43:07 | 715 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | MESQUITA Liliana | 2005 | 0:43:16 | 711 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | GRAS Margaux | 2004 | 0:43:28 | 706 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
8 | PICARD Léa | 2004 | 0:43:31 | 705 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GERARDIN Cléa | 2004 | 0:43:74 | 687 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
10 | GRANDJEAN Luna | 2004 | 0:44:19 | 668 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
11 | GUILLOTEAU Tahera | 2004 | 0:44:28 | 665 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ORSET Justine | 2004 | 0:45:65 | 610 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | 0:45:67 | 609 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
14 | BOLEC Manon | 2005 | 0:45:91 | 600 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | 0:46:05 | 594 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
16 | BINDZI BINDZI Jade | 2004 | 0:46:15 | 590 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BOAMBA Katarina | 2006 | 0:46:24 | 587 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
18 | SEUROT Leane | 2004 | 0:46:34 | 583 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
19 | BOLLET Emilie | 2006 | 0:46:56 | 575 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | PELESTIN Maëlys | 2004 | 0:46:78 | 566 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | AVTAR Ria | 2004 | 0:46:93 | 561 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
22 | MACEDO Célia | 2004 | 0:47:06 | 556 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | ALLAIRE Lou | 2006 | 0:47:84 | 527 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | SEYLER Lina | 2005 | 0:48:15 | 516 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LAURENT Cheyenne | 2006 | 0:48:64 | 498 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | CHIBANE Alicia | 2005 | 0:48:71 | 496 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
27 | CHANE WAI Solene | 2006 | 0:48:80 | 493 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
28 | CLEMENTE Evi | 2006 | 0:49:62 | 464 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
29 | BEN DIB Nawel | 2006 | 0:49:65 | 463 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
30 | EDOM Noor | 2005 | 0:49:85 | 456 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | SUCHET Sarah | 2005 | 0:49:95 | 453 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CAPELLE Clara | 2006 | 0:50:05 | 450 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
33 | COUESNON Faustine | 2004 | 0:50:82 | 424 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | ANDRE Roxanne | 2006 | 0:52:52 | 370 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
35 | GIRAUT Lou-Ann | 2006 | 0:52:67 | 366 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BOUBEHATA Lina | 2005 | 0:53:76 | 333 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
37 | RUEL Mélissa | 2006 | 0:53:87 | 330 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | FRANÇOIS Océane | 2006 | 0:53:88 | 330 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BAKCHICH Imene | 2006 | 0:53:90 | 329 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | GROULT Clémentine | 2006 | 0:54:27 | 319 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
41 | BAILLEUL Janelle | 2005 | 0:54:55 | 311 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
42 | BOURON Célia | 2006 | 0:55:38 | 288 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | TOURILLON-HAMON Chloe | 2006 | 0:56:31 | 264 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
44 | GARCIA Celia | 2006 | 0:57:85 | 226 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
45 | CHERRIER Manon | 2005 | 0:59:52 | 188 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | MAROSZ Lucy | 2006 | 1:03:29 | 115 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |