Trophée départemental Lucien-ZINS
Compétition Départementale
FONTAINEBLEAU
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENDREY Alyson | 2005 | 1:10:12 | 786 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | PATRICE Chloé | 2004 | 1:11:13 | 757 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
3 | KLIKAS Laure | 2004 | 1:11:55 | 745 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CATARINO Lana | 2004 | 1:12:18 | 727 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | CADIOU Gabrielle | 2004 | 1:12:24 | 725 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
6 | RESCHE Léa | 2005 | 1:12:97 | 705 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | VANDERMARLIERE Auriane | 2004 | 1:13:06 | 702 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | BONNET Agathe | 2004 | 1:15:15 | 646 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MOTTÉ Chloé | 2004 | 1:15:23 | 644 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | GRANDJEAN Luna | 2004 | 1:15:36 | 640 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
11 | HALADJIAN Léane | 2005 | 1:16:13 | 620 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | GERARDIN Cléa | 2004 | 1:17:00 | 598 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
13 | ONOSEKE Loane | 2006 | 1:17:09 | 596 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | JAFFAL Sophie | 2005 | 1:17:12 | 595 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
15 | LEMAITRE Camille | 2004 | 1:17:17 | 593 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
16 | BOAMBA Katarina | 2006 | 1:17:44 | 587 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
17 | GRAS Margaux | 2004 | 1:17:74 | 579 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
18 | FERRARI Lisa | 2004 | 1:18:21 | 567 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | MACEDO Célia | 2004 | 1:18:55 | 559 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LINCK Amandine | 2004 | 1:19:10 | 546 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | CABANNE VERNERY Emma | 2006 | 1:19:37 | 539 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | PIEDAGNEL Auberie | 2004 | 1:19:48 | 536 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
23 | ORSET Justine | 2004 | 1:19:58 | 534 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CHIBANE Alicia | 2005 | 1:19:90 | 526 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
25 | BOLEC Manon | 2005 | 1:20:19 | 519 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | PELESTIN Maëlys | 2004 | 1:20:53 | 511 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | GUILLOTEAU Tahera | 2004 | 1:20:90 | 503 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | NANY Margaux | 2005 | 1:21:11 | 498 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
29 | THOMINET Solene | 2004 | 1:21:55 | 488 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
30 | BAILLEUL Janelle | 2005 | 1:22:46 | 467 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
31 | SEUROT Leane | 2004 | 1:22:51 | 466 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
32 | RECOLIN Justine | 2004 | 1:23:44 | 445 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | KACHETEL Ines | 2006 | 1:24:25 | 427 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
34 | GROULT Clémentine | 2006 | 1:24:70 | 418 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
35 | BOLLET Emilie | 2006 | 1:25:11 | 409 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | FABRIGUES Fanny | 2005 | 1:25:58 | 399 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | DUARTE Lola | 2005 | 1:25:90 | 393 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
38 | LAURENT Cheyenne | 2006 | 1:25:94 | 392 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
39 | AMROUR Thara | 2006 | 1:25:94 | 392 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | BOUKEDJAR Lyna | 2006 | 1:27:48 | 361 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
41 | BEN DIB Nawel | 2006 | 1:27:81 | 354 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
42 | ALLAIRE Lou | 2006 | 1:27:84 | 354 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | COUESNON Faustine | 2004 | 1:28:24 | 346 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | ANDRE Roxanne | 2006 | 1:28:34 | 344 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
45 | MARCHAL Laurine | 2006 | 1:28:87 | 334 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | FRANÇOIS Océane | 2006 | 1:29:08 | 330 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | RUEL Mélissa | 2006 | 1:29:32 | 325 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | CHERRIER Manon | 2005 | 1:31:12 | 292 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | BOSC Morgane | 2005 | 1:31:85 | 279 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | HUGUET Elina | 2006 | 1:32:60 | 267 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
51 | AVTAR Ria | 2004 | 1:33:61 | 250 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
52 | LANTOINE Jade | 2006 | 1:37:30 | 193 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | MAROSZ Lucy | 2006 | 1:38:43 | 177 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
54 | SEYLER Lina | 2005 | 1:38:78 | 172 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | BOURON Célia | 2006 | 1:54:37 | 25 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |