Trophée départemental Lucien-ZINS
Compétition Départementale
FONTAINEBLEAU
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLIKAS Laure | 2004 | 1:19:95 | 788 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FERRARI Lisa | 2004 | 1:20:86 | 768 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | 1:21:42 | 755 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
4 | CADIOU Gabrielle | 2004 | 1:23:12 | 718 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
5 | HALADJIAN Léane | 2005 | 1:24:10 | 697 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | RESCHE Léa | 2005 | 1:24:21 | 695 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | VANDERMARLIERE Auriane | 2004 | 1:24:56 | 688 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | BERNARD Amandine | 2005 | 1:24:75 | 684 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
9 | SEUROT Leane | 2004 | 1:25:57 | 667 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
10 | MESQUITA Liliana | 2005 | 1:25:61 | 666 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | BONNET Agathe | 2004 | 1:26:14 | 655 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | 1:27:98 | 618 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
13 | DIEZ PEREZ Romane | 2006 | 1:28:10 | 615 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
14 | GRANDJEAN Luna | 2004 | 1:28:30 | 611 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
15 | ONOSEKE Loane | 2006 | 1:30:64 | 566 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | KACHETEL Ines | 2006 | 1:32:13 | 538 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | ORSET Justine | 2004 | 1:32:87 | 524 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | FABRIGUES Fanny | 2005 | 1:33:82 | 507 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | RENAULT Lilou | 2005 | 1:34:47 | 495 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
20 | DUARTE Lola | 2005 | 1:35:35 | 480 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
21 | BINDZI BINDZI Jade | 2004 | 1:35:67 | 474 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BORDEREAUX Lilou | 2006 | 1:35:76 | 472 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
23 | DANEY MARCILLAC Lyana | 2006 | 1:36:11 | 466 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | AMROUR Thara | 2006 | 1:36:16 | 465 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BOUKHARI Amira | 2006 | 1:37:48 | 443 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
26 | LINCK Amandine | 2004 | 1:37:63 | 440 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | MARIDET Tess | 2004 | 1:37:81 | 437 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
28 | BEN DIB Nawel | 2006 | 1:38:32 | 429 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
29 | RECOLIN Justine | 2004 | 1:38:80 | 421 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | PELESTIN Maëlys | 2004 | 1:38:92 | 419 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
31 | ANDRE Roxanne | 2006 | 1:39:84 | 404 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
32 | CHERRIER Manon | 2005 | 1:40:83 | 388 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | GROULT Clémentine | 2006 | 1:42:22 | 367 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
34 | BOSC Morgane | 2005 | 1:42:98 | 355 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | CAPELLE Clara | 2006 | 1:44:25 | 336 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
36 | COUSO Maëlle | 2005 | 1:46:08 | 310 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
37 | HUGUET Elina | 2006 | 1:47:69 | 287 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
38 | SEYLER Lina | 2005 | 1:49:53 | 263 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | MAROSZ Lucy | 2006 | 1:58:05 | 164 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |