Trophée départemental Lucien-ZINS
Compétition Départementale
FONTAINEBLEAU
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | 0:31:14 | 879 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
2 | GENDREY Alyson | 2005 | 0:31:20 | 875 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | PATRICE Chloé | 2004 | 0:32:18 | 815 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
4 | VANDERMARLIERE Auriane | 2004 | 0:32:45 | 799 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | CATARINO Lana | 2004 | 0:32:50 | 796 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | HALADJIAN Léane | 2005 | 0:32:61 | 790 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | PICARD Léa | 2004 | 0:32:65 | 787 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | KLIKAS Laure | 2004 | 0:32:91 | 772 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | VIONNET Elianor | 2004 | 0:32:93 | 771 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CADIOU Gabrielle | 2004 | 0:33:03 | 765 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
11 | DIEZ PEREZ Romane | 2006 | 0:33:24 | 753 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
12 | GRANDJEAN Luna | 2004 | 0:33:61 | 731 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
13 | ONOSEKE Loane | 2006 | 0:33:66 | 728 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MOTTÉ Chloé | 2004 | 0:33:74 | 724 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LEBEGUE Elona | 2005 | 0:33:86 | 717 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
16 | FERRARI Lisa | 2004 | 0:33:97 | 711 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | LINCK Amandine | 2004 | 0:34:48 | 682 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | RESCHE Léa | 2005 | 0:34:63 | 674 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | MARCHESE Aurelie | 2005 | 0:34:83 | 663 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | 0:34:96 | 656 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
21 | JAFFAL Sophie | 2005 | 0:35:03 | 652 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
22 | BOAMBA Katarina | 2006 | 0:35:09 | 649 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
23 | LEMAITRE Camille | 2004 | 0:35:21 | 643 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
24 | BERNARD Amandine | 2005 | 0:35:38 | 634 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
25 | BAILLEUL Janelle | 2005 | 0:35:44 | 630 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | MACEDO Célia | 2004 | 0:35:45 | 630 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | ORSET Justine | 2004 | 0:35:49 | 628 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | KACHETEL Ines | 2006 | 0:35:50 | 627 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | NANY Margaux | 2005 | 0:35:54 | 625 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
30 | SEUROT Leane | 2004 | 0:35:66 | 619 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
31 | PELESTIN Maëlys | 2004 | 0:35:81 | 611 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | FABRIGUES Fanny | 2005 | 0:36:16 | 593 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | CHANE WAI Solene | 2006 | 0:36:20 | 591 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
34 | BINDZI BINDZI Jade | 2004 | 0:36:21 | 590 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | FRANÇOIS Océane | 2006 | 0:36:83 | 559 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BOUKEDJAR Lyna | 2006 | 0:37:16 | 543 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
37 | LAURENT Cheyenne | 2006 | 0:37:82 | 511 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
38 | ALLAIRE Lou | 2006 | 0:38:03 | 501 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | RUEL Mélissa | 2006 | 0:38:31 | 487 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | DANEY MARCILLAC Lyana | 2006 | 0:38:31 | 487 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | ANDRE Roxanne | 2006 | 0:38:35 | 486 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
42 | LAO Mathilde | 2006 | 0:38:40 | 483 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BORDEREAUX Lilou | 2006 | 0:38:64 | 472 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
44 | COUESNON Faustine | 2004 | 0:39:03 | 454 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | CAPELLE Clara | 2006 | 0:39:25 | 445 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
46 | HUGUET Elina | 2006 | 0:39:63 | 428 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
47 | SUCHET Sarah | 2005 | 0:40:19 | 404 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | MALVISI Chloé | 2006 | 0:40:27 | 400 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
49 | BOUBEHATA Lina | 2005 | 0:40:35 | 397 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
50 | BEN DIB Nawel | 2006 | 0:40:77 | 379 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
51 | BERAJA Chaynaze | 2006 | 0:41:44 | 352 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
52 | CHERRIER Manon | 2005 | 0:41:51 | 350 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | GARCIA Celia | 2006 | 0:42:37 | 316 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
54 | SEYLER Lina | 2005 | 0:42:70 | 304 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | TOURILLON-HAMON Chloe | 2006 | 0:42:88 | 298 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
56 | GIRAUT Lou-Ann | 2006 | 0:43:10 | 290 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | MAROSZ Lucy | 2006 | 0:44:86 | 230 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
58 | BAKCHICH Imene | 2006 | 0:45:60 | 207 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | BOURON Célia | 2006 | 0:46:37 | 184 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |