Natathlon départemental Jeunes 4
Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Du Samedi 20 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2017
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | 0:40:82 | 813 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | KLIKAS Laure | 2004 | 0:41:08 | 802 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GENDREY Alyson | 2005 | 0:43:56 | 694 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | BOUFTINI Sherine | 2005 | 0:44:09 | 672 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GERARDIN Cléa | 2004 | 0:44:23 | 667 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
6 | OUALDI--DJEBRIL Inès | 2005 | 0:44:30 | 664 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MOTTÉ Chloé | 2004 | 0:44:44 | 658 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BENSALAH Aliya | 2005 | 0:44:48 | 656 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | THIERRY Clara | 2006 | 0:44:50 | 656 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | ORSET Justine | 2004 | 0:44:52 | 655 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BONNET Agathe | 2004 | 0:44:83 | 642 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | FABREGOULE Caroline | 2006 | 0:45:22 | 627 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BOLEC Manon | 2005 | 0:45:96 | 598 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | ADEE Julie | 2004 | 0:47:05 | 556 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BERNARD Amandine | 2005 | 0:47:29 | 547 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
16 | BOAMBA Katarina | 2006 | 0:47:48 | 540 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
17 | PELESTIN Maëlys | 2004 | 0:48:07 | 519 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | LAURENT Cheyenne | 2006 | 0:48:30 | 510 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | ZINS Eva | 2005 | 0:48:68 | 497 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | MACEDO Célia | 2004 | 0:48:79 | 493 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | EDOM Noor | 2005 | 0:49:30 | 475 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BEROT Marielou | 2004 | 0:49:40 | 472 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | BAILLEUL Janelle | 2005 | 0:50:08 | 449 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | ALLAIRE Lou | 2006 | 0:50:48 | 435 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LEMAITRE Camille | 2004 | 0:50:83 | 424 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
26 | BOUVRAIN Alexine | 2005 | 0:53:81 | 332 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DUCHAUFFOUR Manon | 2006 | 0:53:93 | 329 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BAKCHICH Imene | 2006 | 0:54:36 | 316 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MENEY Manon | 2006 | 0:54:97 | 299 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | GROULT Clémentine | 2006 | 0:55:71 | 279 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
31 | COUTURIER Clara | 2006 | 0:55:87 | 275 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | TOURILLON-HAMON Chloe | 2006 | 0:57:51 | 234 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
33 | MAROSZ Lucy | 2006 | 1:05:96 | 74 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |