Natathlon départemental Jeunes 4
Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Du Samedi 20 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2017
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALEM Sara | 2005 | 0:37:06 | 822 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | KLIKAS Laure | 2004 | 0:37:51 | 801 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LORIC Azilys | 2004 | 0:38:16 | 771 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
4 | OUALDI--DJEBRIL Inès | 2005 | 0:39:00 | 733 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | VANDERMARLIERE Auriane | 2004 | 0:39:32 | 719 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | MEDJAHED Louysa | 2004 | 0:39:52 | 710 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | ARTIS Maeva | 2006 | 0:39:97 | 691 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MOTTÉ Chloé | 2004 | 0:40:93 | 650 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | THIERRY Clara | 2006 | 0:41:39 | 631 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | CATARINO Lana | 2004 | 0:41:58 | 623 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | BONNET Agathe | 2004 | 0:41:80 | 614 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GENDREY Alyson | 2005 | 0:42:37 | 591 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | LINCK Amandine | 2004 | 0:43:14 | 561 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | CABANNE VERNERY Emma | 2006 | 0:44:02 | 527 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LEMATELOT Meilin | 2005 | 0:44:18 | 521 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | FRANÇOIS Océane | 2006 | 0:44:59 | 506 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BEROT Marielou | 2004 | 0:45:84 | 461 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | PELESTIN Maëlys | 2004 | 0:46:01 | 455 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | BAILLEUL Janelle | 2005 | 0:46:15 | 450 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | LAO Mathilde | 2006 | 0:47:93 | 390 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LAURENT Cheyenne | 2006 | 0:47:97 | 389 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | BEUSART Oceane | 2004 | 0:48:22 | 381 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GROULT Clémentine | 2006 | 0:48:48 | 372 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | HUGUET Elina | 2006 | 0:48:58 | 369 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | SUCHET Sarah | 2005 | 0:48:89 | 360 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CLEMENT Juliette | 2006 | 0:49:47 | 342 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
27 | MARCHAL Laurine | 2006 | 0:49:76 | 333 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | TOURILLON-HAMON Chloe | 2006 | 0:51:25 | 290 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |