Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans plot 4
Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 28 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | 1:04:33 | 1050 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | THIERRY Victoire | 2003 | 1:07:07 | 969 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
3 | LOHEZIC Célia | 2003 | 1:08:45 | 929 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | FARHAT Manon | 2003 | 1:08:70 | 922 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | VANDERMARLIERE Auriane | 2004 | 1:10:80 | 864 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | LEFRANCOIS Noa | 2003 | 1:12:05 | 830 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | CONGRATEL Eva | 2003 | 1:13:62 | 789 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BOLEC Elina | 2003 | 1:13:96 | 780 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | MEDJAHED Louysa | 2004 | 1:14:06 | 777 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | MASCARIN Olivia | 2003 | 1:14:51 | 765 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | JOURNAUX Coraline | 2003 | 1:14:57 | 764 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ANG Nastassia | 2003 | 1:14:66 | 762 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
13 | DUPONT Audrey | 2003 | 1:14:93 | 755 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | GUILLOT Celia | 2003 | 1:15:39 | 743 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | BARRACO Leyna | 2003 | 1:15:67 | 736 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LORIC Azilys | 2004 | 1:15:73 | 734 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
17 | RENAC Marie | 2003 | 1:15:95 | 729 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | CATARINO Lana | 2004 | 1:16:00 | 728 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | AYAD Maissa | 2003 | 1:16:53 | 714 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | POGER Lucie | 2003 | 1:18:51 | 666 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | LINCK Amandine | 2004 | 1:19:23 | 649 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | ROBIAILLE Charlotte | 2003 | 1:19:82 | 635 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
23 | PATRICE Chloé | 2004 | 1:20:78 | 613 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
24 | BONNET Agathe | 2004 | 1:21:61 | 594 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | NUINO Anissa | 2003 | 1:22:62 | 571 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | KLIKAS Laure | 2004 | 1:23:97 | 541 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | RECOLIN Justine | 2004 | 1:24:18 | 537 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BINDZI BINDZI Jade | 2004 | 1:24:50 | 530 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GERARDIN Cléa | 2004 | 1:25:18 | 516 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
30 | THALMENSY Cassandra | 2003 | 1:25:27 | 514 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LAGDAM Norah | 2004 | 1:26:44 | 489 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | BEROT Marielou | 2004 | 1:26:84 | 481 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
33 | PERRET Pauline | 2004 | 1:26:90 | 480 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | QUENEE Cassandra | 2003 | 1:34:74 | 333 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | HADI Nina | 2003 | 1:37:31 | 291 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LENGARD Léa | 2004 | 1:48:25 | 143 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | LAURENT Anna | 2004 | 1:51:75 | 107 | COMBS NATATION | FRA |