Championnat Départemental d'Automne
Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE (FRA)
Du Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHUPIN Lucia | 2008 | 1:01:17 | 1069 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
2 | RICHARD Clemence | 2008 | 1:02:86 | 1012 | TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU | FRA | ||
3 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 1:03:10 | 1004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | GOBARD Lucie | 2006 | 1:05:34 | 932 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DIEZ PEREZ Romane | 2006 | 1:05:44 | 928 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
6 | DE OLIVEIRA Maelle | 2008 | 1:05:48 | 927 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
7 | BENAYACHI Charline | 2007 | 1:05:71 | 920 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | REBELO Leana | 2006 | 1:06:03 | 910 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | MICHAUD Angélique | 2006 | 1:06:27 | 902 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
10 | SAINT ANDRE Kaliana | 2007 | 1:06:75 | 887 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
11 | MARTIN Camille | 2008 | 1:07:10 | 876 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | WOZNIAK Rima | 2002 | 1:08:45 | 835 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | MENDES Léna | 2004 | 1:08:58 | 831 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | AMROUR Sarah | 2008 | 1:08:93 | 821 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | RICARD Elsa | 2003 | 1:08:94 | 821 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | MAZZOLI Clea | 2008 | 1:10:23 | 783 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
17 | SCHNYDER-CAPRIN Soizic | 2008 | 1:11:25 | 753 | TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU | FRA | ||
18 | ROBAUT Mathilde | 2008 | 1:12:24 | 725 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | YAHIAOUI Elise | 2008 | 1:12:33 | 723 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
20 | ORSET Justine | 2004 | 1:13:71 | 685 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | MARTINIE Anouk | 2006 | 1:13:81 | 682 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BEHRAMI Oldea | 2005 | 1:14:27 | 669 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | PAYEN Livia | 2008 | 1:14:42 | 665 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
24 | SIROT Aude | 2007 | 1:15:96 | 625 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
25 | BAUWENS Emma | 2008 | 1:16:46 | 612 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BERAJA Chaynaze | 2006 | 1:17:18 | 593 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | ROLAND Mayleen | 2007 | 1:17:89 | 575 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | THIESSELIN Phoebe | 2004 | 1:18:16 | 569 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | THAI Mey-Sarah | 2006 | 1:18:93 | 550 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | PESTEL Maëlane | 2008 | 1:21:27 | 494 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | SEMAM Nawell | 2008 | 1:24:01 | 433 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
32 | VO-BAROCHE Amandine | 2007 | 1:24:41 | 424 | COMBS NATATION | FRA |