Championnat Départemental d'Automne
Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE (FRA)
Du Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 0:29:34 | 996 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | RICHARD Clemence | 2008 | 0:29:52 | 984 | TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU | FRA | ||
3 | BENAYACHI Charline | 2007 | 0:29:93 | 957 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GOBARD Lucie | 2006 | 0:29:95 | 955 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RUCHAUD Elina | 2008 | 0:30:12 | 944 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SERNA Elisa | 2002 | 0:30:24 | 937 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | FRANCOIS Clémence | 2003 | 0:30:33 | 931 | TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU | FRA | ||
8 | MARTIN Camille | 2008 | 0:30:54 | 917 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | LEFRANCOIS Noa | 2003 | 0:30:58 | 915 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | WOZNIAK Rima | 2002 | 0:30:86 | 897 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | DEVULDER Cybèle | 2008 | 0:31:14 | 879 | TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU | FRA | ||
12 | MENDES Léna | 2004 | 0:31:53 | 855 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MAZZOLI Clea | 2008 | 0:31:97 | 828 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
14 | BAUWENS Emma | 2008 | 0:31:99 | 827 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | AMROUR Sarah | 2008 | 0:32:17 | 816 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | ROBAUT Mathilde | 2008 | 0:32:37 | 804 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | CHAFFARD Celia | 2006 | 0:32:56 | 793 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DE ARRIBA Emma | 2006 | 0:32:56 | 793 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BEHRAMI Oldea | 2005 | 0:32:72 | 783 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ALVES Garance | 2008 | 0:32:86 | 775 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LATAIX Maéline | 2007 | 0:33:14 | 758 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MESQUITA Liliana | 2005 | 0:33:33 | 747 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | CHUZEVILLE Alyah | 2008 | 0:33:35 | 746 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
24 | JOBARD Chloe | 2007 | 0:33:50 | 738 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
25 | HIPPIAS Alexiane | 2008 | 0:33:52 | 736 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | MARTINIE Anouk | 2006 | 0:33:75 | 723 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | SCHNYDER-CAPRIN Soizic | 2008 | 0:33:84 | 718 | TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU | FRA | ||
28 | HAMILLE-COPIE Melissane | 2006 | 0:33:85 | 718 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | PHILIPPE Justine | 2008 | 0:33:90 | 715 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BERAJA Chaynaze | 2006 | 0:34:31 | 692 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
31 | BARILLET Lucie | 2008 | 0:34:52 | 680 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | VO-BAROCHE Amandine | 2007 | 0:34:71 | 670 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ROLAND Mayleen | 2007 | 0:34:88 | 661 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
34 | COTTENOT Romane | 2007 | 0:35:84 | 609 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | THAI Mey-Sarah | 2006 | 0:35:94 | 604 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | KUHN Elena | 2008 | 0:36:22 | 590 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | PESTEL Maëlane | 2008 | 0:37:00 | 550 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | SEMAM Nawell | 2008 | 0:39:04 | 454 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
39 | HENRY Chloé | 2008 | 0:41:00 | 370 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |