Xe Saint Michel Sprint
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Du Samedi 15 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 16 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | 0:29:24 | 1002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JEAN BAPTISTE Ambre | 2005 | 0:29:65 | 975 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
3 | ELIE Anouk | 2003 | 0:29:86 | 961 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MARQUES Justine | 2005 | 0:30:26 | 935 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
5 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | 0:30:59 | 914 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
6 | RAZANATEFY Harena-Soa | 2009 | 0:30:62 | 912 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | OULARBI Dania | 2007 | 0:30:83 | 899 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
8 | CHAUVET Oceane | 2004 | 0:30:99 | 889 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | POUMAREDE Ariane | 2006 | 0:31:26 | 872 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | TRENIT Axelle | 2004 | 0:31:43 | 861 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
11 | ARNE Solene | 2008 | 0:31:47 | 859 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | LE STRAT Nina | 2008 | 0:31:60 | 851 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | NOUREDDINE Attika | 2008 | 0:31:63 | 849 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BLANCHARD Léane | 2002 | 0:31:70 | 845 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
15 | MARZOUK Shaïna | 2009 | 0:32:12 | 819 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | CHAUVEAU Eline | 2006 | 0:32:46 | 798 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | TETART Romane | 2007 | 0:32:76 | 781 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
18 | MARNONI Solene | 2004 | 0:33:19 | 755 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
19 | PYLLYSER Enora | 2008 | 0:33:51 | 737 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | HUBERT Ereann | 2009 | 0:33:72 | 725 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | BENALI Safwa | 2007 | 0:33:94 | 713 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
22 | NOUREDDINE Rena | 2009 | 0:34:18 | 699 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | AH-SOON Ines | 2005 | 0:34:39 | 687 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
24 | ALFONSI Julie | 2006 | 0:34:98 | 655 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | MATTON Alexandra | 2008 | 0:35:13 | 647 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
26 | QUANTIN Manon | 2007 | 0:35:17 | 645 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
27 | DARMON Yael | 2010 | 0:35:19 | 644 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | MONDELICE Mélissa | 2011 | 0:35:22 | 642 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | PETIT EYRIN Clemence | 2009 | 0:35:22 | 642 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MARTEL Lise | 2009 | 0:35:30 | 638 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
31 | CARVALHO Eva | 2011 | 0:35:41 | 632 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
32 | ENGEL Jade | 2005 | 0:35:52 | 626 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DELORME Amaurine | 2010 | 0:35:65 | 619 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
34 | HENNERESSE Lily | 2007 | 0:35:69 | 617 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | DUPEU Clea | 2009 | 0:36:31 | 585 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | FOUGHALI Léna | 2003 | 0:36:73 | 564 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
37 | CASTANER Jade | 2006 | 0:36:80 | 560 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | ||
38 | CALDAS Juliette | 2006 | 0:37:48 | 527 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
39 | GUILLOTON Margo | 2010 | 0:37:90 | 507 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
40 | BENALI Alicia | 2011 | 0:38:03 | 501 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
41 | HEDIDAR Sarah | 2008 | 0:38:15 | 495 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
42 | ALVES MOREIRA Khadija | 2010 | 0:38:21 | 492 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | CISSE Kelia | 2011 | 0:38:24 | 491 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
44 | AKHUNDOVA (ROTH) Sabina | 2009 | 0:38:39 | 484 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | DIDIER Ann-Wen | 2006 | 0:38:86 | 462 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | ||
46 | DIAO Alice | 2009 | 0:39:90 | 416 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
47 | RAMOS Sofia | 2010 | 0:40:11 | 407 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | CORRIERI Leonore | 2009 | 0:40:68 | 383 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | ||
49 | MAILLARD STEWART Clara | 2009 | 0:41:01 | 370 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | ||
50 | FUMERY Heloise | 2011 | 0:41:88 | 335 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
51 | RAOUD Lilia | 2011 | 0:43:98 | 259 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | DUFRESNE Romy | 2011 | 0:44:11 | 254 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
53 | DIALLO Dallanda | 2011 | 0:44:69 | 235 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
54 | ZOUAOUI Maya | 2011 | 0:52:41 | 52 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA |