6e Trophée National des Hortillons
Compétition Nationale
AMIENS
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 0:56:45 | 1070 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
2 | SAHBANI Sami | 1999 | 0:57:42 | 1038 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | 0:53:29 | 1178 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
2 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | 0:53:53 | 1169 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | 0:53:71 | 1163 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
4 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | 0:53:99 | 1154 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | 0:55:30 | 1109 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 0:55:66 | 1097 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
7 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | 0:55:73 | 1094 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin | 1998 | 0:55:91 | 1088 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
9 | GUILLOT Remy | 1998 | 0:56:24 | 1077 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CRÉTÉ François | 2001 | 0:59:13 | 983 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | 0:59:66 | 967 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | COUTINHO Enzo | 2000 | 0:59:74 | 964 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
13 | WADE Theo | 2001 | 1:00:01 | 956 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | 1:00:12 | 952 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | SAHBANI Ellias | 2001 | 1:00:48 | 941 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | 1:01:51 | 909 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICOU Léo | 1999 | 0:55:43 | 1105 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 0:55:94 | 1087 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
3 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | 0:55:97 | 1086 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
4 | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | 0:56:57 | 1066 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | 0:56:65 | 1064 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | DELOMEZ Romain | 1998 | 0:56:98 | 1053 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 0:57:35 | 1041 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
8 | CHASSEVENT Owen | 1999 | 0:57:50 | 1036 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 0:59:48 | 972 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | LECLET Martin | 2001 | 1:02:68 | 874 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
11 | AZZIOU Sami | 2001 | 1:03:05 | 863 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | 1:05:46 | 792 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
13 | CAUET Clement | 2001 | 1:05:84 | 782 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | 0:53:65 | 1165 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | 0:53:73 | 1163 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | 0:54:25 | 1145 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | 0:54:44 | 1138 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
5 | DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin | 1998 | 0:55:79 | 1092 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | 0:55:80 | 1092 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GUILLOT Remy | 1998 | 0:55:97 | 1086 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | 0:56:16 | 1080 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | RICOU Léo | 1999 | 0:56:43 | 1071 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
10 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | 0:56:51 | 1068 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
11 | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | 0:56:89 | 1056 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
12 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | 0:57:09 | 1049 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
13 | DELOMEZ Romain | 1998 | 0:57:67 | 1030 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 0:57:79 | 1026 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
15 | CHASSEVENT Owen | 1999 | 0:58:02 | 1019 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 0:58:18 | 1014 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
17 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 0:58:20 | 1013 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
18 | SAHBANI Sami | 1999 | 0:58:20 | 1013 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | STURMACH Esteban | 1999 | 0:58:29 | 1010 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
20 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 0:58:38 | 1007 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | 0:58:44 | 1005 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | CRÉTÉ François | 2001 | 0:58:51 | 1003 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | WALDNER Sacha | 1998 | 0:59:66 | 967 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
24 | WADE Theo | 2001 | 0:59:68 | 966 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | 0:59:72 | 965 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
26 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | 1:00:09 | 953 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | 1:00:21 | 949 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | SAHBANI Ellias | 2001 | 1:00:70 | 934 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | 1:00:99 | 925 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | COUTINHO Enzo | 2000 | 1:01:54 | 908 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
31 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | 1:01:64 | 905 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | 1:01:71 | 903 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
33 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 1:02:33 | 884 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
34 | BOZEC Max | 1999 | 1:02:42 | 882 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
35 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | 1:02:43 | 881 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
36 | AZZIOU Sami | 2001 | 1:03:78 | 841 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | LECLET Martin | 2001 | 1:04:10 | 832 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
38 | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | 1:08:50 | 708 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
39 | CAUET Clement | 2001 | 1:08:91 | 697 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |