10e Meeting Régional de Montceau
Compétition Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES (FRA)
Du Samedi 02 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 03 Avril 2022
Bassin de 50m
200 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | 2:43:15 | 885 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
2 | DI CATERINA MARTINS Arthur | 2008 | 2:45:93 | 853 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
3 | DEFOIS-PERNOT Oscar | 2008 | 2:46:20 | 850 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
4 | SCHMITT Jules | 2004 | 2:47:87 | 831 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GARNIER Mathis | 2008 | 2:54:00 | 764 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LEBREF Justin | 2005 | 2:56:74 | 734 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
7 | PETITE Yanis | 2004 | 2:59:50 | 706 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
8 | BRANTUS Hugo | 2006 | 3:06:22 | 638 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUVREAU Abel | 2004 | 2:58:73 | 714 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
2 | CHAMPMARTIN Youri | 2008 | 3:01:01 | 690 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
3 | SENTER Esteban | 2008 | 3:02:51 | 675 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SERFATY-BLONDEEL Hugues | 2006 | 3:04:45 | 655 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
5 | GIROD Baptiste | 2007 | 3:09:37 | 607 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
6 | SIRE Adrien | 2007 | 3:15:85 | 547 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
7 | MICHEL Tom | 2009 | 3:19:20 | 517 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
8 | FRACHEBOIS Nohan | 2007 | 3:21:70 | 495 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | 2:42:52 | 892 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
2 | DEFOIS-PERNOT Oscar | 2008 | 2:46:15 | 850 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
3 | DI CATERINA MARTINS Arthur | 2008 | 2:48:67 | 822 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
4 | SCHMITT Jules | 2004 | 2:50:49 | 802 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GARNIER Mathis | 2008 | 2:51:89 | 787 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LEBREF Justin | 2005 | 2:54:03 | 763 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
7 | PETITE Yanis | 2004 | 2:56:74 | 734 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
8 | BRANTUS Hugo | 2006 | 2:57:13 | 730 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
9 | ROUVREAU Abel | 2004 | 2:57:13 | 730 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
10 | MAJCHRZAK Adrien | 1991 | 2:58:85 | 712 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
11 | CHAMPMARTIN Youri | 2008 | 3:01:79 | 682 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
12 | SENTER Esteban | 2008 | 3:02:34 | 677 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SERFATY-BLONDEEL Hugues | 2006 | 3:08:78 | 613 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
14 | SIRE Adrien | 2007 | 3:17:50 | 532 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
15 | GIROD Baptiste | 2007 | 3:17:94 | 528 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
16 | MICHEL Tom | 2009 | 3:19:55 | 514 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
17 | FRACHEBOIS Nohan | 2007 | 3:22:89 | 485 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
18 | BELHOCINE Safwan | 2006 | 3:23:08 | 483 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
19 | ROY Aurélien | 2001 | 3:29:82 | 427 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
20 | BOUSSAÏD--THUCH Abaan | 2007 | 3:59:48 | 222 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
21 | CHEVASSU Maxime | 2007 | 4:32:01 | 73 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA |