Interclubs Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 21 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERCADIEL Nathan | 2007 | 1:04:28 | 989 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
2 | DIJOUX Mael | 2007 | 1:10:15 | 840 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | KIMBALA Maxence | 2008 | 1:10:97 | 820 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
4 | BOUTDARINE Imran | 2007 | 1:11:06 | 818 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | ALONSO Antoni | 2007 | 1:12:56 | 782 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
6 | NGO Michael | 2007 | 1:12:67 | 779 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LE ROUX Idriss | 2008 | 1:13:09 | 769 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
8 | LAFORGE Rafael | 2007 | 1:13:62 | 757 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
9 | BENALI Zakarya | 2008 | 1:15:88 | 706 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
10 | EL HEZZAT Aniss | 2007 | 1:18:80 | 642 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
11 | DA COSTA Lucas | 2008 | 1:24:21 | 532 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | TROMBOFSKY Julian | 2008 | 1:24:23 | 531 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
13 | BEN HADJSASSI Chamsedine | 2008 | 1:24:59 | 524 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
14 | OUARDI Noham | 2009 | 1:26:70 | 485 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LARKAT Alix | 2008 | 1:26:89 | 481 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | RENOUARD Mathéo | 2007 | 1:27:07 | 478 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | RENARD Titouan | 2009 | 1:28:50 | 452 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GARCIA Tiago | 2008 | 1:28:54 | 451 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BARJAUD Stan | 2007 | 1:28:85 | 446 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MORISSET Ewan | 2008 | 1:29:13 | 441 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
21 | SAVES Nathan | 2008 | 1:31:41 | 401 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LAVENKA Aime | 2009 | 1:32:11 | 390 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GRIMAUD Ian | 2008 | 1:39:72 | 273 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
24 | MOUKRIM Adam | 2008 | 1:41:39 | 251 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | GERIN Lucas | 2008 | 1:42:76 | 233 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | SCHNEIDER Alexis | 2009 | 1:54:10 | 110 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BOULAY Arthur | 2008 | 1:57:81 | 80 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | HARCHAOUI Djamel | 2008 | 1:58:34 | 76 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |