Championnat 77 Benjamins
Compétition Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE (FRA)
Du Samedi 15 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 16 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJOUHRI Anae | 2010 | 0:29:47 | 987 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | NEDELEC Camille | 2010 | 0:31:16 | 878 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | VAGANYAN Diana | 2010 | 0:31:31 | 869 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
4 | TRAILOVIC Anabela | 2010 | 0:31:58 | 852 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
5 | MOUMENE Sanaa | 2010 | 0:32:55 | 793 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CARVALHO Eva | 2011 | 0:32:80 | 778 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | LE COLLETER Maëna | 2010 | 0:33:06 | 763 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CAMACHO Zoe | 2011 | 0:33:09 | 761 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
9 | SAINTOBERT Annabelle | 2010 | 0:33:33 | 747 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DARMON Yael | 2010 | 0:33:63 | 730 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | DAVOUST Alicia | 2010 | 0:33:65 | 729 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GANDRILLE Lise | 2011 | 0:34:35 | 690 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
13 | BENYAHIA Kahina | 2010 | 0:34:73 | 669 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
14 | CHLEPKO Lennie-Jade | 2010 | 0:35:26 | 640 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
15 | JARDON Maéline | 2011 | 0:35:36 | 635 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
16 | MATRAY Eva | 2010 | 0:35:45 | 630 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LATAIX Marylou | 2011 | 0:36:10 | 596 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | HADJALI Zeineb | 2011 | 0:36:15 | 593 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
19 | BONHOMME Elea | 2010 | 0:36:25 | 588 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
20 | MORGADO Alicia | 2010 | 0:36:27 | 587 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
21 | DE MIRAS Louna | 2010 | 0:36:45 | 578 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
22 | MORISSET Louane | 2011 | 0:36:59 | 571 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
23 | NEVES Eva | 2011 | 0:37:01 | 550 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
24 | GUILLON Maléna | 2010 | 0:37:60 | 521 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | SERVANT-JOB Leina | 2011 | 0:38:13 | 496 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
26 | FALKOWSKI DESTRUEL Laura | 2011 | 0:38:89 | 461 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
27 | CASALIGGI Rose | 2011 | 0:38:93 | 459 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
28 | ALIAS Emilie | 2010 | 0:38:95 | 458 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
29 | KOCHLADZE Nino | 2011 | 0:39:18 | 448 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
30 | FEGHOULI Feryel | 2010 | 0:39:23 | 445 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | POLTORAK Emma | 2011 | 0:39:62 | 428 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | HOUNKPE Elya | 2011 | 0:39:88 | 417 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
33 | ZAOUCHI Jade | 2011 | 0:40:13 | 406 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DJEDELI Melina | 2010 | 0:40:42 | 394 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
35 | ASHFORD Cléa | 2010 | 0:40:94 | 372 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BEEVA Nicole | 2011 | 0:42:65 | 306 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
37 | PETROVAI Laura | 2010 | 0:42:80 | 300 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
38 | LY-MINH Jade | 2011 | 0:43:87 | 263 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | SEHILI Elyna | 2011 | 0:44:75 | 233 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | REMOND Eileen | 2010 | 0:46:01 | 194 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
41 | KLEIN Anouk | 2011 | 0:49:62 | 103 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | QUIN Maelys | 2011 | 0:52:91 | 44 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |