J4 : Benjamins, Poussins, Avenirs - SEINE-ET-MARNE
Compétition Départementale
LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE
Le Dimanche 21 Mars 2010
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANNE Emilie | 1999 | 5:50:64 | 624 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | PUCHALA Chloé | 1999 | 6:30:07 | 418 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | CARMONT Lucile | 1999 | 6:48:65 | 335 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | YVER Abigaël | 1999 | 6:50:49 | 328 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | 6:55:40 | 307 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 7:00:60 | 287 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | CHOQUE Céline | 2000 | 7:08:83 | 256 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | LESSOUED Sarah | 2000 | 7:27:27 | 192 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | HIMOUN Célia | 2000 | 7:36:69 | 164 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | LAQUEILHE Pauline | 2000 | 7:44:05 | 143 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | TRIVAL Zenia | 1999 | 7:48:50 | 131 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | TANNOURI Margot | 1999 | 7:59:75 | 103 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
13 | SALHI Shehrazade | 1999 | 8:00:84 | 100 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | FLEURAL Lovaina | 2000 | 8:03:16 | 95 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | VANDENBERGHE Inès | 2000 | 8:07:08 | 86 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | DE MUYLDER Marine | 1999 | 8:25:32 | 52 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | AUDEFROY Elsa | 2000 | 8:34:71 | 37 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | DANGER Camille | 1999 | 8:40:57 | 30 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | JOUANNY Chloé | 2000 | 8:49:13 | 20 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CANTIN Luana | 2000 | 8:59:98 | 10 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | PERNON Marie | 1999 | 9:18:47 | 1 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | SAADI Ritha | 2000 | 9:20:38 | 1 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | PROUVOST Mathilde | 2000 | 10:19:95 | 1 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA |