Meeting Jeunes 1 et Avenirs
Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Du Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERCADIEL Nathan | 2007 | 1:08:36 | 904 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
2 | LAFORGE Rafael | 2007 | 1:13:25 | 778 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
3 | LE ROUX Idriss | 2008 | 1:13:25 | 778 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
4 | KRAMCZYNSKI Estévan | 2008 | 1:13:58 | 770 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | NGO Michael | 2007 | 1:14:22 | 755 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FOTSING Nathan | 2008 | 1:15:78 | 717 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PAYS Leo | 2007 | 1:17:69 | 672 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
8 | LARKAT Alix | 2008 | 1:18:89 | 645 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | SOULIE Mael | 2007 | 1:19:22 | 637 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BOUFTINI Khalid | 2009 | 1:20:72 | 604 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | OUARDI Noham | 2009 | 1:23:48 | 545 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | AMRANI Amine | 2008 | 1:24:19 | 531 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | TISON Antonin | 2010 | 1:26:37 | 487 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BARJAUD Stan | 2007 | 1:26:58 | 483 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ISMAILI Achraf | 2008 | 1:27:73 | 461 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DA COSTA Lucas | 2008 | 1:29:39 | 430 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | KHEMATI Adrien | 2008 | 1:29:64 | 425 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | SCHNYDER Denzey | 2009 | 1:29:76 | 423 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | OLAYA Isaac | 2011 | 1:33:69 | 354 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | COLLET-ROBINET Noe | 2011 | 1:37:11 | 299 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
21 | DJENHIA Fael | 2010 | 1:37:75 | 289 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
22 | GRIMAUD Ian | 2008 | 1:41:13 | 240 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
23 | BUCUCI Stefan | 2010 | 1:42:13 | 227 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | FILAHY Naël | 2010 | 1:42:58 | 221 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BENSIMON Nathan | 2008 | 1:44:05 | 202 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
26 | DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Antoine | 2009 | 1:45:17 | 188 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MOUKRIM Adam | 2008 | 1:47:40 | 162 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | COLAS Armand | 2009 | 1:50:52 | 128 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | DOS SANTOS--DARRE Lucas | 2010 | 1:52:19 | 112 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | VIET Thyméo | 2009 | 1:52:38 | 110 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | ELFATHALI Safouane | 2009 | 1:54:92 | 88 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | PHILIPPE Benjamin | 2010 | 2:17:08 | 1 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |