Meeting Jeunes 1 et Avenirs
Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Du Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERCADIEL Nathan | 2007 | 0:29:11 | 952 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
2 | BOUTDARINE Imran | 2007 | 0:30:48 | 870 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | FOTSING Nathan | 2008 | 0:30:61 | 862 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | COLLET ROBINET Jules | 2007 | 0:31:03 | 838 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | IGUI Samuel | 2007 | 0:31:43 | 815 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LE ROUX Idriss | 2008 | 0:31:59 | 806 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
7 | KIMBALA Maxence | 2008 | 0:31:73 | 798 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
8 | PAYS Leo | 2007 | 0:32:01 | 782 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
9 | DORRE Lorenzo | 2008 | 0:32:59 | 751 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
10 | BAILLEUL Nathan | 2008 | 0:33:08 | 724 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | DIJOUX Mael | 2007 | 0:33:74 | 689 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | HAUET Raphael | 2009 | 0:34:00 | 676 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | EL HEZZAT Aniss | 2007 | 0:34:33 | 659 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
14 | DELONDRE EMERY Bastian | 2007 | 0:34:69 | 640 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
15 | SOULIE Mael | 2007 | 0:35:06 | 622 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BOUFTINI Khalid | 2009 | 0:35:08 | 621 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GONGON Luc | 2009 | 0:35:24 | 613 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
18 | NGO Michael | 2007 | 0:35:49 | 601 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CLINI Luca | 2007 | 0:36:23 | 565 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | TISON Antonin | 2010 | 0:37:18 | 521 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | AMRANI Amine | 2008 | 0:37:29 | 516 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MORISSET Ewan | 2008 | 0:38:13 | 479 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
23 | BEN HADJSASSI Chamsedine | 2008 | 0:38:98 | 443 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
24 | TROMBOFSKY Julian | 2008 | 0:39:15 | 436 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
25 | GANDRILLE Louis | 2008 | 0:39:30 | 429 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
26 | DUCAMP Rahyan | 2008 | 0:39:40 | 425 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
27 | NAGY Hunor | 2009 | 0:39:41 | 425 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
28 | BARJAUD Stan | 2007 | 0:39:65 | 415 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | ISMAILI Achraf | 2008 | 0:39:89 | 405 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DJEDELI Kelian | 2007 | 0:39:93 | 404 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
31 | DA COSTA Lucas | 2008 | 0:40:22 | 392 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | EVEN PARODI Thelio | 2008 | 0:40:34 | 388 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
33 | HUSSER Mathys | 2007 | 0:40:56 | 379 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
34 | SUOS Noé | 2008 | 0:40:93 | 365 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
35 | KOU Theo | 2008 | 0:41:15 | 356 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
36 | ALIAS Thomas | 2010 | 0:44:03 | 257 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
37 | FRANK Mael | 2010 | 0:44:22 | 250 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
38 | OLAYA Isaac | 2011 | 0:45:62 | 208 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | SAIDJ Seylian | 2008 | 0:45:68 | 207 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
40 | SCHERRER Nohan | 2009 | 0:46:33 | 188 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
41 | VALLET Charles | 2008 | 0:48:30 | 138 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
42 | DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Antoine | 2009 | 0:48:66 | 130 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | KHAN Maxime | 2008 | 0:49:42 | 114 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
44 | BUCUCI Stefan | 2010 | 0:49:87 | 104 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | ADI Wael | 2010 | 0:50:14 | 99 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | FILAHY Naël | 2010 | 0:50:33 | 95 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | LOHEZIC Titouan | 2008 | 0:50:97 | 83 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
48 | VIET Thyméo | 2009 | 0:53:67 | 41 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | MOUKRIM Adam | 2008 | 0:58:50 | 3 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
50 | IMPROTA Carmine | 2008 | 0:58:72 | 2 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
51 | COLAS Armand | 2009 | 1:00:89 | 1 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
52 | DOS SANTOS--DARRE Lucas | 2010 | 1:01:82 | 1 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | BELHIHI Mehdi | 2007 | 1:02:96 | 1 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA |