Meeting Jeunes 1 et Avenirs
Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Du Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIMBALA Maxence | 2008 | 1:18:93 | 841 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
2 | SCHNYDER Noah | 2007 | 1:19:53 | 827 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SALHI Jibril | 2007 | 1:21:21 | 790 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | AKSIT Enes | 2007 | 1:23:34 | 744 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
5 | PHOUTHAVONG Florian | 2008 | 1:24:76 | 714 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
6 | IGUI Samuel | 2007 | 1:25:21 | 704 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CLINI Luca | 2007 | 1:26:43 | 679 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | KRAMCZYNSKI Estévan | 2008 | 1:26:98 | 668 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BRUNET Léo | 2007 | 1:27:12 | 665 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
10 | EL HEZZAT Aniss | 2007 | 1:27:74 | 653 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
11 | LEONARD Luke | 2009 | 1:28:28 | 642 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | HAUET Raphael | 2009 | 1:31:96 | 571 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | KOU Theo | 2008 | 1:31:98 | 571 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
14 | BARJAUD Stan | 2007 | 1:32:62 | 559 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BEN HADJSASSI Chamsedine | 2008 | 1:32:72 | 557 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
16 | ISMAILI Achraf | 2008 | 1:33:12 | 550 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BAILLEUL Mathis | 2008 | 1:34:18 | 530 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | GIRARD Eythan | 2009 | 1:36:26 | 494 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GANDRILLE Louis | 2008 | 1:38:84 | 450 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
20 | GARCIA Tiago | 2008 | 1:39:06 | 446 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LOHEZIC Titouan | 2008 | 1:39:96 | 431 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | SHEHATA Younes | 2009 | 1:43:37 | 378 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
23 | BENSIMON Nathan | 2008 | 1:43:41 | 377 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
24 | HAOUANOH Yannis | 2008 | 1:43:80 | 371 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
25 | LAURENT Shawn | 2008 | 1:43:83 | 371 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | TAFOU-OLOA BELLA Biany | 2009 | 1:45:17 | 351 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | SAIDJ Seylian | 2008 | 1:46:18 | 336 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
28 | LAMBERT Mahe | 2009 | 1:52:62 | 250 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
29 | BUCUCI Stefan | 2010 | 1:53:06 | 245 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DOS SANTOS--DARRE Lucas | 2010 | 1:53:30 | 242 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |