Meeting Jeunes 1 et Avenirs
Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Du Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERCADIEL Nathan | 2007 | 0:58:91 | 963 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
2 | FOTSING Nathan | 2008 | 1:02:64 | 851 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOUTDARINE Imran | 2007 | 1:03:16 | 836 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | NGO Michael | 2007 | 1:03:58 | 824 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PAYS Leo | 2007 | 1:04:48 | 798 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
6 | SALHI Jibril | 2007 | 1:05:16 | 779 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DIJOUX Mael | 2007 | 1:05:21 | 778 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | DORRE Lorenzo | 2008 | 1:05:55 | 768 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
9 | BAILLEUL Nathan | 2008 | 1:05:69 | 764 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | BRUNET Léo | 2007 | 1:07:08 | 726 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
11 | DELONDRE EMERY Bastian | 2007 | 1:07:32 | 720 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
12 | AKSIT Enes | 2007 | 1:07:94 | 703 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
13 | LEONARD Luke | 2009 | 1:08:55 | 687 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | CLAUSSE QUILICI Jérémy | 2009 | 1:08:82 | 680 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | BAILLEUL Mathis | 2008 | 1:10:37 | 641 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | MOHAMED Badr | 2007 | 1:10:70 | 632 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
17 | SOULIE Mael | 2007 | 1:11:16 | 621 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GONGON Luc | 2009 | 1:11:19 | 620 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
19 | DJEDELI Kelian | 2007 | 1:11:35 | 616 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
20 | BENALI Zakarya | 2008 | 1:11:58 | 610 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
21 | BOUFTINI Khalid | 2009 | 1:11:96 | 601 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MARTIN Timeo | 2008 | 1:12:14 | 597 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
23 | MORISSET Ewan | 2008 | 1:12:67 | 584 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
24 | TROMBOFSKY Julian | 2008 | 1:13:77 | 557 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
25 | PHOUTHAVONG Florian | 2008 | 1:14:65 | 537 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
26 | FERREIRA Tiago | 2009 | 1:14:92 | 531 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CIEPLUCHA Milann | 2009 | 1:15:30 | 522 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
28 | TISON Antonin | 2010 | 1:15:58 | 515 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BERTRAND Hugo | 2007 | 1:15:60 | 515 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
30 | BEN HADJSASSI Chamsedine | 2008 | 1:16:40 | 497 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
31 | KHEMATI Adrien | 2008 | 1:16:41 | 497 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | HANOUTI Yanis | 2008 | 1:16:79 | 488 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
33 | GIRARD Eythan | 2009 | 1:16:84 | 487 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DUCAMP Rahyan | 2008 | 1:16:95 | 485 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
35 | NAGY Hunor | 2009 | 1:17:74 | 468 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
36 | HUSSER Mathys | 2007 | 1:17:84 | 465 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
37 | SUOS Noé | 2008 | 1:17:93 | 464 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
38 | KOU Theo | 2008 | 1:21:60 | 388 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
39 | LAURENT Shawn | 2008 | 1:21:83 | 383 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
40 | SCHERRER Nohan | 2009 | 1:21:98 | 380 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
41 | FRANK Mael | 2010 | 1:23:01 | 361 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
42 | SAIDJ Seylian | 2008 | 1:23:09 | 359 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
43 | SHEHATA Younes | 2009 | 1:23:54 | 351 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
44 | ALIAS Thomas | 2010 | 1:23:86 | 345 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
45 | HAOUANOH Yannis | 2008 | 1:24:72 | 329 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
46 | DJENHIA Fael | 2010 | 1:27:13 | 287 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
47 | GRIMAUD Ian | 2008 | 1:27:38 | 282 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
48 | ADI Wael | 2010 | 1:28:97 | 256 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | MOUKRIM Adam | 2008 | 1:29:62 | 246 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
50 | KNOCKAERT Tristan | 2009 | 1:30:54 | 232 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | VALLET Charles | 2008 | 1:30:82 | 228 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
52 | TAFOU-OLOA BELLA Biany | 2009 | 1:33:32 | 192 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
53 | IMPROTA Carmine | 2008 | 1:33:73 | 186 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | |||
54 | MERLIN Florent | 2010 | 1:38:16 | 130 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | DESRUES Gabin | 2009 | 1:39:78 | 113 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
56 | VILLEVAL Tom | 2009 | 1:42:16 | 89 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
57 | ELFATHALI Safouane | 2009 | 1:44:53 | 68 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | BELHIHI Mehdi | 2007 | 1:46:01 | 56 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
59 | PHILIPPE Benjamin | 2010 | 2:11:05 | 1 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA |