Meeting Jeunes 1 et Avenirs
Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Du Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPROVOST Nina | 2008 | 0:32:64 | 925 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
2 | DE OLIVEIRA Maelle | 2008 | 0:34:42 | 825 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
3 | MARTIN Camille | 2008 | 0:34:42 | 825 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | BELHACHEMI Manare | 2008 | 0:35:53 | 766 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
5 | RICHALET Capucine | 2009 | 0:36:98 | 692 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
6 | LE VINCENT Maiwenn | 2009 | 0:37:41 | 671 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
7 | ROBAUT Mathilde | 2008 | 0:37:43 | 670 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | ALLAIN Siobhan | 2008 | 0:37:58 | 662 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GUILLAUME Charlize | 2009 | 0:37:94 | 645 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PAYEN Livia | 2008 | 0:37:96 | 644 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
11 | HUBERT Ereann | 2009 | 0:37:99 | 642 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | COURAULT Zoé | 2009 | 0:38:50 | 618 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
13 | DELATTRE Luce | 2009 | 0:38:59 | 614 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
14 | DJOUHRI Anae | 2010 | 0:38:81 | 604 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
15 | GONDRY Lyna | 2009 | 0:38:96 | 597 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
16 | BOUKEDJAR Nour | 2008 | 0:39:18 | 587 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
17 | MARZOUK Shaïna | 2009 | 0:39:26 | 583 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | BRUNET Lalie | 2009 | 0:39:78 | 559 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
19 | LAFFONT Zoé | 2009 | 0:40:04 | 548 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
20 | FELD--COPPINI Marina | 2008 | 0:40:12 | 544 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BONNET Rose | 2009 | 0:40:89 | 511 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | NEDELEC Camille | 2010 | 0:40:94 | 509 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
23 | REVELLE Clémence | 2009 | 0:41:15 | 500 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
24 | BEAUBRUN-DIANT Elyne | 2009 | 0:41:35 | 491 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
25 | HIEN Enola | 2008 | 0:41:52 | 484 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | LE COLLETER Maëna | 2010 | 0:42:78 | 433 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | TAVENNEC Rose | 2009 | 0:43:11 | 420 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | FROMENT Ema | 2010 | 0:43:80 | 394 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | SEMAM Nawell | 2008 | 0:45:21 | 343 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
30 | DAVOUST Alicia | 2010 | 0:46:96 | 284 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | PESTEL Maëlane | 2008 | 0:47:12 | 279 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DONOT Emy | 2009 | 0:47:90 | 255 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DARMON Yael | 2010 | 0:48:20 | 246 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
34 | BOUTDARINE Zineb | 2009 | 0:48:56 | 235 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
35 | RAKOTOBE Soaniaina | 2008 | 0:49:62 | 205 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | JOYEUX Lauriane | 2008 | 0:50:04 | 194 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
37 | SERVANT-JOB Leina | 2011 | 0:50:09 | 193 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
38 | SAINT MAXENT Louison | 2009 | 0:50:47 | 183 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
39 | HENRY Chloé | 2008 | 0:51:87 | 149 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | GEORGES LA ROCCA Lola | 2010 | 0:52:92 | 126 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
41 | DUFEAL Manon | 2010 | 0:53:44 | 115 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | JARDON Maéline | 2011 | 0:54:90 | 87 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
43 | ISMAILI Nihal | 2011 | 0:55:10 | 84 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | LAURENT Anélia | 2011 | 0:56:69 | 58 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
45 | MERLE Mélissa | 2010 | 1:03:98 | 1 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | AMROUR Samarah | 2012 | 1:05:84 | 1 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA |