Finales du Samedi 12 mars
Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Le Samedi 12 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KNOCKAERT Jonathan | 2004 | 0:31:56 | 1064 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | 0:31:82 | 1051 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | LAMOTHE Dorian | 2004 | 0:32:99 | 992 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PACE Timeo | 2002 | 0:33:97 | 944 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
5 | THEBAULT Nathan | 2006 | 0:33:98 | 943 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
6 | BERGES Aymeric | 2005 | 0:34:72 | 908 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PEREZ Paul | 2005 | 0:35:36 | 878 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LEMAIRE Teo | 2005 | 0:35:61 | 866 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LAGROUH Adam | 2008 | 0:35:81 | 857 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
10 | GAGNEPAIN Maxim | 2005 | 0:35:85 | 855 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | NGO Michael | 2007 | 0:36:82 | 811 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PIGEARD Hugo | 2006 | 0:37:14 | 797 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | EDELINSKI Maxime | 2001 | 0:37:33 | 788 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | HANRARD Luca | 2005 | 0:37:74 | 770 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | FETTAR Issam | 2008 | 0:38:37 | 743 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
16 | DOUCHE--BOTTE Théo | 2006 | 0:38:68 | 730 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LEFRANCOIS Nils | 2006 | 0:38:70 | 729 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | SERTTAS Noyan | 2009 | 0:38:90 | 721 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
19 | NANCEY Theo | 2003 | 0:39:11 | 712 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BAILLEUL Mathis | 2008 | 0:39:21 | 707 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | BAILLEUL Nathan | 2008 | 0:39:81 | 683 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | IGUI Elie | 2006 | 0:40:01 | 674 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | RICARD Stanislas | 2007 | 0:40:28 | 663 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MOREAU Florian | 2004 | 0:40:76 | 644 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | GIRARD Eythan | 2009 | 0:41:32 | 622 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CLAUSSE QUILICI Jérémy | 2009 | 0:41:36 | 620 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | LAURENT Morgan | 2005 | 0:41:43 | 618 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | MOREAU Jossua | 2006 | 0:42:00 | 596 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BASILLE Jordan | 1994 | 0:42:30 | 584 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | AMRANI Amine | 2008 | 0:42:31 | 584 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | TISON Antonin | 2010 | 0:43:90 | 525 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LOHEZIC Titouan | 2008 | 0:44:02 | 520 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
33 | KHEMATI Adrien | 2008 | 0:44:22 | 513 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
34 | LAURENT Shawn | 2008 | 0:44:87 | 490 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
35 | FERREIRA Tiago | 2009 | 0:45:48 | 469 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | AMBEMOU Nelson | 2007 | 0:45:69 | 462 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | TAFOU-OLOA BELLA Biany | 2009 | 0:46:59 | 432 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
38 | SCHNEIDER Alexis | 2009 | 0:48:63 | 368 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | LOGER Joakim | 2011 | 1:01:20 | 86 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |