Finales du Samedi 12 mars
Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Le Samedi 12 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VITTORI Alexandre | 2006 | 0:54:40 | 1108 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
2 | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | 0:54:50 | 1105 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LEBRETON Grégoire | 2005 | 0:55:50 | 1072 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
4 | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | 0:55:80 | 1062 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | FAZI Hugo | 2005 | 0:56:80 | 1030 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LEBOEUF Martin | 2003 | 0:56:80 | 1030 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
7 | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | 0:57:22 | 1016 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | LEBRETON Justin | 2005 | 0:57:35 | 1012 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
9 | THEBAULT Nathan | 2006 | 0:57:74 | 1000 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
10 | DUPUIS Geoffroy | 1992 | 0:57:85 | 996 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GOUBERT Jolan | 2007 | 0:59:19 | 955 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
12 | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | 0:59:25 | 953 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
13 | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | 0:59:48 | 946 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
14 | MINGUET Elie | 2003 | 0:59:62 | 941 | TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU | FRA | ||
15 | RICARD Théo | 2006 | 0:59:86 | 934 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | GUILLAUME Gael | 2006 | 0:59:99 | 930 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | SALHI Jibril | 2007 | 1:00:25 | 922 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DJAOUD Noam | 2007 | 1:00:29 | 921 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
19 | ZIDANI Adil | 2004 | 1:00:45 | 916 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | LEMAIRE Teo | 2005 | 1:00:47 | 915 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BAILLEUL Nathan | 2008 | 1:00:78 | 906 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | URVOY Matteo | 2005 | 1:00:91 | 902 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | LEGOT Gabriel | 2007 | 1:00:94 | 901 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
24 | ROCHER Mathis | 2006 | 1:01:06 | 898 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | NGO Michael | 2007 | 1:01:14 | 895 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LATAPY Matis | 2006 | 1:01:17 | 894 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BECQ Quentin | 2004 | 1:01:25 | 892 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
28 | GAGNEPAIN Maxim | 2005 | 1:01:52 | 884 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | LATAPY Corentin | 2003 | 1:01:65 | 880 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | AKANNI PIGNON Antoine | 2008 | 1:02:43 | 857 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
31 | SEMAM Waleed | 2006 | 1:02:67 | 850 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
32 | LEFRANCOIS Nils | 2006 | 1:02:79 | 847 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
33 | BURGER Raphael | 2006 | 1:02:83 | 845 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
34 | PAVLOVIC Luka | 2009 | 1:03:42 | 828 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
35 | SOUNDOROM Kiran | 2006 | 1:03:96 | 813 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | AMRANI Amine | 2008 | 1:05:94 | 757 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BAILLEUL Mathis | 2008 | 1:06:04 | 755 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
38 | CLAUSSE QUILICI Jérémy | 2009 | 1:06:22 | 750 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
39 | THOMAS Maxime | 2003 | 1:06:33 | 747 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | FETTAR Issam | 2008 | 1:06:57 | 740 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
41 | KHEMATI Adrien | 2008 | 1:09:23 | 670 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
42 | GIRARD Eythan | 2009 | 1:11:73 | 607 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | GARCIA Tiago | 2008 | 1:11:78 | 605 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | ADLI Chérif | 2008 | 1:13:22 | 570 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
45 | LEGOT Jérémy | 2009 | 1:13:39 | 566 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
46 | FERREIRA Tiago | 2009 | 1:13:64 | 560 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | LAURENT Shawn | 2008 | 1:15:76 | 511 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
48 | PEPIN Martin | 2011 | 1:21:14 | 397 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
49 | LOPEZ Neil | 2011 | 1:30:60 | 231 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | PAVLOVIC Filip | 2011 | 1:32:86 | 198 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
51 | LOGER Joakim | 2011 | 1:33:20 | 193 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |