NATATHLON 4 JEUNES secteur 2
Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Du Samedi 26 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 27 Mai 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOSSU Erwan | 2004 | 0:29:24 | 944 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | 0:30:19 | 887 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | 0:30:68 | 858 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | ||
4 | CHAUSSE Adrian | 2004 | 0:31:71 | 799 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | MENEY Paul | 2004 | 0:32:51 | 755 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LEGET Pierre-Louis | 2004 | 0:33:37 | 709 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | COLLARD Raphael | 2006 | 0:33:53 | 700 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | 0:34:26 | 662 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
9 | LEMAIRE Teo | 2005 | 0:35:29 | 611 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | GUR Ali | 2005 | 0:37:87 | 490 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | HUGUET Nathan | 2004 | 0:38:12 | 479 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | FOURCART Arthur | 2004 | 0:38:28 | 472 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LE PAPE Yohan | 2006 | 0:39:17 | 435 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
14 | ARNASALON Stevens | 2004 | 0:39:35 | 427 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PEREZ Paul | 2005 | 0:39:70 | 413 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | FONTAINE Cléo | 2006 | 0:39:87 | 406 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BOULAY Pierre | 2004 | 0:40:47 | 382 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DOUCHE--BOTTE Théo | 2006 | 0:40:98 | 363 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | KLEIN Noe | 2005 | 0:41:25 | 353 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | SAOUTI Sofiène | 2004 | 0:43:00 | 290 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | ROCHER Mathis | 2006 | 0:43:18 | 284 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | AUJARD Yannis | 2005 | 0:43:30 | 280 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
23 | SOUNDOROM Kiran | 2006 | 0:43:53 | 273 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LANTENOIS Maxence | 2006 | 0:44:08 | 255 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | NAZAMOUDINE Michal | 2006 | 0:46:20 | 192 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | CHEDRI Noam | 2006 | 0:47:51 | 158 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | RICARD Théo | 2006 | 0:48:39 | 136 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | SAVORET Maël | 2006 | 0:48:80 | 127 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | SAVORET Ethan | 2006 | 0:49:76 | 106 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
30 | BOULALAM Younesse | 2006 | 0:52:98 | 51 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
31 | HENG Anthony | 2006 | 0:53:10 | 49 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CAILLIE-ELYAMANI Riyad | 2006 | 0:53:12 | 49 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |