Championnats de Nationale 2 Printemps Q2 POULE MASSY
Compétition Interrégionale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 0:26:81 | 1180 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | 0:27:50 | 1138 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 0:27:52 | 1137 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | 0:27:82 | 1120 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | 0:27:98 | 1110 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud | 1999 | 0:28:51 | 1080 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
7 | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | 0:28:76 | 1065 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
8 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | 0:29:47 | 1025 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 0:29:03 | 1050 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | 0:29:50 | 1023 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
3 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | 0:29:58 | 1019 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
4 | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | 0:29:59 | 1018 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | ROMER Loick | 2000 | 0:29:66 | 1014 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
6 | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | 0:29:73 | 1010 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
7 | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | 0:29:75 | 1009 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 0:29:86 | 1003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 0:29:59 | 1018 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
2 | DEZ Léo | 2002 | 0:29:83 | 1005 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | COUBLE Tom | 2001 | 0:30:25 | 982 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HEINY Clement | 2002 | 0:30:88 | 947 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | DE CASTRO FRANCA Marvin | 2001 | 0:31:15 | 933 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
6 | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | 0:31:16 | 932 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | 0:31:29 | 925 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
8 | CIFTCI Denis | 2002 | 0:31:42 | 918 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 0:26:82 | 1179 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 0:27:64 | 1130 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | 0:27:68 | 1128 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | 0:27:83 | 1119 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | 0:27:96 | 1111 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud | 1999 | 0:28:93 | 1055 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
7 | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | 0:29:00 | 1051 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
8 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | 0:29:23 | 1038 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
9 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 0:29:36 | 1031 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | 0:29:64 | 1015 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | 0:29:66 | 1014 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
12 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 0:29:69 | 1013 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
13 | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | 0:29:72 | 1011 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
14 | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | 0:29:75 | 1009 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | 0:29:76 | 1009 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
16 | ROMER Loick | 2000 | 0:29:79 | 1007 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
17 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 0:29:81 | 1006 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
18 | RACINE Mickaël | 1998 | 0:29:95 | 998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
19 | DEZ Léo | 2002 | 0:30:01 | 995 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
20 | COUBLE Tom | 2001 | 0:30:06 | 992 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | 0:30:26 | 981 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
22 | ARMAND Jason | 1998 | 0:30:69 | 958 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
23 | DUPIRE Joris | 1998 | 0:30:77 | 953 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | HEINY Clement | 2002 | 0:30:84 | 950 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | DE CASTRO FRANCA Marvin | 2001 | 0:31:11 | 935 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
26 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | 0:31:11 | 935 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
27 | FERREIRA Dylan | 2000 | 0:31:31 | 924 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | 0:31:39 | 920 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
29 | COLLOT Cyrille | 2002 | 0:31:39 | 920 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CIFTCI Denis | 2002 | 0:31:57 | 911 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | 0:32:05 | 885 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
32 | SAUVAGEOT Pierre | 2001 | 0:32:22 | 877 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
33 | RAHAJARIMANANA Mendrika | 2001 | 0:32:46 | 864 | US GRIGNY | FRA |