Championnats de Nationale 2 Printemps Q2 POULE MASSY
Compétition Interrégionale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | 1:12:65 | 1188 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | 1:14:29 | 1150 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | 1:14:36 | 1148 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
4 | RUCK Lena | 2001 | 1:16:59 | 1096 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | 1:16:77 | 1092 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
6 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | 1:17:47 | 1076 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | 1:18:05 | 1063 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | 1:19:14 | 1038 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOST Manon | 2002 | 1:19:06 | 1040 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
2 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | 1:19:51 | 1030 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
3 | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | 1:20:75 | 1003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | COURREGELONGUE Daphné | 2001 | 1:21:82 | 979 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | 1:21:98 | 976 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | DEBENEY Clémence | 2000 | 1:22:28 | 969 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
7 | VERDIER Alexandra | 2000 | 1:23:13 | 951 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PARODI Laure | 1999 | 1:23:62 | 940 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSE Emilie | 2002 | 1:23:59 | 941 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
2 | BRAULT Lucile | 2003 | 1:23:67 | 939 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | BOLEC Elina | 2003 | 1:23:70 | 939 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | SAMSON Léa | 2003 | 1:24:24 | 927 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
5 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 1:24:66 | 918 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
6 | RAPELANORO Mirantsoa | 2002 | 1:25:33 | 904 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
7 | CHESNEAU Justine | 2003 | 1:27:88 | 852 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CUSSY Eva | 2002 | 1:30:60 | 798 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | 1:13:79 | 1161 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | 1:14:44 | 1146 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | 1:15:71 | 1116 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
4 | VEROT Marine | 1997 | 1:16:07 | 1108 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | 1:16:64 | 1095 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
6 | RUCK Lena | 2001 | 1:16:71 | 1093 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
7 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | 1:17:72 | 1070 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | 1:18:33 | 1056 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
9 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | 1:18:48 | 1053 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | 1:19:01 | 1041 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
11 | BOST Manon | 2002 | 1:19:05 | 1040 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
12 | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | 1:21:56 | 985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | 1:21:82 | 979 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | VERDIER Alexandra | 2000 | 1:21:85 | 979 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DEBENEY Clémence | 2000 | 1:22:11 | 973 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
16 | PARODI Laure | 1999 | 1:22:28 | 969 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | COURREGELONGUE Daphné | 2001 | 1:22:52 | 964 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ROSE Emilie | 2002 | 1:22:87 | 957 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
19 | RAPELANORO Mirantsoa | 2002 | 1:24:04 | 932 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
20 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 1:24:19 | 928 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
21 | FERMIER Maeva | 2000 | 1:24:59 | 920 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | BRAULT Lucile | 2003 | 1:24:93 | 913 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
23 | NGUYEN Annie | 1996 | 1:25:03 | 911 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | SAMSON Léa | 2003 | 1:25:07 | 910 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
25 | CORNILLON Amandine | 2003 | 1:25:77 | 895 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
26 | BOLEC Elina | 2003 | 1:26:76 | 875 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | CATAYEE-BELINY Britany | 2002 | 1:27:11 | 868 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
28 | CHESNEAU Justine | 2003 | 1:27:74 | 855 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | FARRUGIA Coline | 1999 | 1:29:29 | 824 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
30 | CUSSY Eva | 2002 | 1:29:82 | 813 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
31 | MONTEIRO Oceane | 2001 | 1:30:65 | 797 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |