2e Meeting des Jeunes de la Ville de Melun
Compétition Nationale
MELUN
Du Samedi 19 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | 1:24:68 | 739 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | OVIEVE Marwane | 1999 | 1:27:02 | 689 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 1:27:87 | 672 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
4 | LEGENDRE Valentin | 1999 | 1:28:07 | 667 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | 1:32:72 | 575 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 1:34:47 | 542 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | LEGER Anthony | 1999 | 1:38:91 | 463 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | KAZMIERCZAK Enzo | 2000 | 1:40:86 | 430 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPEL Théo | 2000 | 1:37:56 | 487 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | KISSILA Jean-Daniel | 2000 | 1:41:70 | 417 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | AUZARY Frederic | 2000 | 1:42:78 | 399 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | 1:44:90 | 366 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RIOUX Ronan | 2001 | 1:45:10 | 363 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
6 | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | 1:47:64 | 326 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | 1:27:12 | 687 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 1:29:46 | 639 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
3 | LEGENDRE Valentin | 1999 | 1:29:76 | 633 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | OVIEVE Marwane | 1999 | 1:30:12 | 626 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | 1:32:79 | 574 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 1:34:57 | 540 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | KAZMIERCZAK Enzo | 2000 | 1:38:48 | 471 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
8 | LEGER Anthony | 1999 | 1:38:56 | 469 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | CAPEL Théo | 2000 | 1:39:24 | 458 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | AUZARY Frederic | 2000 | 1:40:45 | 437 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
11 | KISSILA Jean-Daniel | 2000 | 1:42:00 | 412 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | 1:43:98 | 380 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | RIOUX Ronan | 2001 | 1:47:41 | 329 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
14 | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | 1:48:17 | 318 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
15 | SALLOT Jeremy | 2000 | 1:51:68 | 270 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | SOULIER Alix | 2000 | 1:53:04 | 253 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | PYZIK Julien | 2000 | 1:54:32 | 237 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | ********** ********** | 2001 | 2:02:59 | 146 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |