Finales du Samedi 12 mars
Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Le Samedi 12 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | 0:28:95 | 1054 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DUPUIS Geoffroy | 1992 | 0:29:78 | 1008 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GOUBERT Jolan | 2007 | 0:30:81 | 951 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
4 | GUILLAUME Gael | 2006 | 0:31:04 | 939 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ROCHER Mathis | 2006 | 0:31:77 | 900 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | URVOY Matteo | 2005 | 0:31:92 | 892 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | BERGES Aymeric | 2005 | 0:31:92 | 892 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | 0:31:97 | 890 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
9 | LAGROUH Adam | 2008 | 0:32:06 | 885 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
10 | FAZI Hugo | 2005 | 0:32:14 | 881 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | NGO Michael | 2007 | 0:32:29 | 873 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | 0:32:36 | 869 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
13 | LEGOT Gabriel | 2007 | 0:32:40 | 867 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
14 | BURGER Raphael | 2006 | 0:32:48 | 863 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
15 | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | 0:32:91 | 841 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
16 | RICARD Théo | 2006 | 0:33:16 | 828 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | CLAUSSE QUILICI Jérémy | 2009 | 0:33:24 | 824 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | LEFRANCOIS Nils | 2006 | 0:34:38 | 768 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | AKANNI PIGNON Antoine | 2008 | 0:34:45 | 765 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
20 | LOPES ARRIAT Lény | 2005 | 0:34:46 | 764 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
21 | PIGEARD Hugo | 2006 | 0:34:47 | 764 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | SOUNDOROM Kiran | 2006 | 0:35:53 | 713 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MOREAU Florian | 2004 | 0:35:77 | 702 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | TISON Antonin | 2010 | 0:36:68 | 660 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | AMRANI Amine | 2008 | 0:38:34 | 588 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GARCIA Tiago | 2008 | 0:38:57 | 578 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BASILLE Jordan | 1994 | 0:39:20 | 552 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GIRARD Eythan | 2009 | 0:40:74 | 490 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | AMBEMOU Nelson | 2007 | 0:41:23 | 471 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | LAURENT Morgan | 2005 | 0:41:53 | 460 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
31 | BECQ Hugo | 2007 | 0:42:47 | 425 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
32 | DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Antoine | 2009 | 0:44:32 | 361 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | LOGER Joakim | 2011 | 0:54:48 | 102 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |