Finales du Samedi 12 mars
Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Le Samedi 12 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAISSE Diane | 2007 | 0:32:26 | 947 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
2 | MARTIN Camille | 2008 | 0:33:07 | 900 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | RAZANATEFY Harena-Soa | 2009 | 0:33:40 | 882 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | DEBUINE--THOREL Lola | 2007 | 0:33:40 | 882 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
5 | MARTEAU Cassidy | 2008 | 0:33:42 | 881 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
6 | BELMANA Nell | 2005 | 0:33:72 | 864 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
7 | POIROT Sidonie | 2008 | 0:33:85 | 857 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
8 | PACE Tahina | 2005 | 0:34:07 | 844 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
9 | ATTOUMANI--ALLEMAND Maélya | 2008 | 0:34:76 | 807 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
10 | JOUDAR Genna | 2006 | 0:34:90 | 799 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | RICHALET Capucine | 2009 | 0:35:24 | 781 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
12 | DA SILVA Lyana | 2008 | 0:35:34 | 776 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
13 | CHOLLET Maelle | 2005 | 0:35:54 | 765 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
14 | GAMARD Ludivine | 2001 | 0:35:67 | 759 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MENDES Léna | 2004 | 0:35:74 | 755 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | HUBERT Ereann | 2009 | 0:35:78 | 753 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | PELESTIN Maëlys | 2004 | 0:36:04 | 739 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | CHAFFARD Celia | 2006 | 0:36:77 | 702 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Liana | 2006 | 0:36:77 | 702 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BOTS Chloé | 2009 | 0:37:15 | 683 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
21 | ROBAUT Mathilde | 2008 | 0:37:17 | 682 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | DELVA Leila | 2007 | 0:37:40 | 671 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BLOSSE Mathilde | 2006 | 0:37:63 | 660 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CLAP Gabrielle | 2007 | 0:37:66 | 658 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | GLEMET Anna | 2011 | 0:37:84 | 650 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
26 | RAKOTOBE Manoa | 2007 | 0:38:04 | 640 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | SANOH Mariam | 2010 | 0:38:73 | 607 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
28 | GRANDI Julie | 2009 | 0:39:68 | 564 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BEHRAMI Oldea | 2005 | 0:40:24 | 539 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | GIRAUT Alexiane | 2009 | 0:40:62 | 522 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | GUITTIER Melina | 2011 | 0:40:83 | 513 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
32 | MEZIANI Ines | 2008 | 0:41:23 | 496 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
33 | RAKOTOBE Lalaniaina | 2006 | 0:41:64 | 479 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | LANDREAT Amandine | 2010 | 0:41:68 | 478 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
35 | OMS Rania | 2008 | 0:42:00 | 464 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | PESTEL Maëlane | 2008 | 0:42:72 | 435 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | FINI BERNARDEAU Anna | 2009 | 0:43:99 | 387 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | DAVOUST Alicia | 2010 | 0:44:26 | 377 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | MONDELICE Mélissa | 2011 | 0:44:32 | 374 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
40 | DUCHAUFFOUR Léa | 2009 | 0:44:57 | 365 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | APOSTU Maria | 2007 | 0:45:71 | 325 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | DARMON Yael | 2010 | 0:46:60 | 296 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
43 | CARVALHO Eva | 2011 | 0:46:71 | 292 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
44 | KAMECHE Soumaya | 2005 | 0:46:87 | 287 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | DESFOSSES Laurine | 2006 | 0:52:19 | 142 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |