Plot 1 Jeunes - secteur 2
Compétition Départementale
NEMOURS (FRA)
Le Dimanche 23 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOTSING Nathan | 2008 | 1:01:40 | 888 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | KRAMCZYNSKI Estévan | 2008 | 1:01:66 | 880 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BAILLEUL Mathis | 2008 | 1:06:52 | 742 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | LEONARD Luke | 2009 | 1:07:06 | 727 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | OUARDI Noham | 2009 | 1:08:80 | 681 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | KHEMATI Adrien | 2008 | 1:10:24 | 644 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | SCHNYDER Denzey | 2009 | 1:10:59 | 635 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GANDRILLE Louis | 2008 | 1:14:86 | 532 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
9 | EL BATTOUTY Selim | 2008 | 1:16:79 | 488 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
10 | LAVENKA Aime | 2009 | 1:16:99 | 484 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LAURENT Shawn | 2008 | 1:18:43 | 453 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | ALIAS Thomas | 2010 | 1:20:15 | 417 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
13 | ISRAEL Gaspard | 2009 | 1:20:58 | 408 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | VALLET Charles | 2008 | 1:22:71 | 366 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | ANDREUX Gaëtan | 2009 | 1:22:90 | 363 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | FILAHY Naël | 2010 | 1:23:83 | 345 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | TAFOU-OLOA BELLA Biany | 2009 | 1:24:21 | 338 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | MOUKRIM Adam | 2008 | 1:25:72 | 311 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | DROMNELLE Malo | 2010 | 1:26:39 | 299 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | DESRUES Gabin | 2009 | 1:34:68 | 173 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
21 | THOMAS Mahé | 2010 | 1:35:28 | 165 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | ACHIEPO Sevan | 2009 | 1:37:55 | 137 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
23 | BONNELUCQ VEDELAGO Leo | 2010 | 1:38:09 | 131 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
24 | THIBAUD JULÉ Jarod | 2010 | 1:40:12 | 109 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BOUGLADA Adam | 2010 | 1:47:40 | 46 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BERNIER Lenny | 2009 | 1:48:68 | 38 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CENDRIER Victor | 2009 | 1:50:54 | 27 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GRAJQEVCI Dielli | 2010 | 1:51:87 | 21 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |