5e Meeting des Maîtres de la Vallée
Compétition Régionale
CHEVREUSE
Le Samedi 21 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | 0:26:90 | 1093 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | 0:27:35 | 1063 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
3 | CADIC Julien | 1995 | 0:28:48 | 991 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
4 | CHIOTTI Enzo | 1998 | 0:28:87 | 967 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | CHARLENT Victor | 1993 | 0:28:58 | 989 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | BORGET Vincent | 1992 | 0:31:72 | 803 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
3 | GROSGEORGE Sylvain | 1990 | 0:38:47 | 468 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | DREZET Bruno | 1981 | 0:37:56 | 538 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | LEDEY Vincent | 1976 | 0:29:51 | 998 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
2 | MALECKI Vincent | 1978 | 0:30:18 | 958 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
3 | LE GUYADER Christophe | 1974 | 0:36:02 | 643 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | TONUS Frederic | 1973 | 0:25:89 | 1285 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | MARCHAND Nickolas | 1971 | 0:28:95 | 1089 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GORCE Gregory | 1972 | 0:31:52 | 938 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | ROSSIGNOL Sébastien | 1972 | 0:34:42 | 781 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
5 | GUIGNON Cyril | 1969 | 0:34:88 | 757 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
6 | DE ROBILLARD Olivier | 1970 | 0:42:92 | 403 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
7 | LACROIX Eric | 1973 | 0:45:55 | 311 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BESCHERON Bruno | 1967 | 0:32:73 | 945 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | AMBERT Jacques | 1966 | 0:34:45 | 854 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BAZOT-BOURROUX Olivier | 1967 | 0:35:06 | 823 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
4 | CORNETET Laurent | 1965 | 0:37:27 | 714 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
5 | RENARD Francis | 1965 | 0:39:08 | 630 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | REMBERT Matthieu | 1962 | 0:31:19 | 1127 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
2 | DELEFORTERIE Didier | 1962 | 0:42:08 | 595 | ES NANTERRE | FRA |