Finales du Samedi 12 mars
Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Le Samedi 12 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOUASSIER Julie | 2008 | 0:29:10 | 1012 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
2 | MAUGIS FERNANDES Louise | 2007 | 0:29:72 | 970 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
3 | BOTS Chloé | 2009 | 0:30:03 | 950 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
4 | DE OLIVEIRA Maelle | 2008 | 0:30:12 | 944 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
5 | MENDES Léna | 2004 | 0:30:25 | 936 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ROSELET Taina | 2007 | 0:30:40 | 926 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PACE Tahina | 2005 | 0:30:42 | 925 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
8 | SERNA Elisa | 2002 | 0:30:48 | 921 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | PAYET Louna | 2007 | 0:30:75 | 904 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DEBUINE--THOREL Lola | 2007 | 0:30:83 | 899 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
11 | MARTEAU Cassidy | 2008 | 0:31:00 | 888 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
12 | BETTIOUI Ferroudja | 2010 | 0:31:17 | 877 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
13 | ATTOUMANI--ALLEMAND Maélya | 2008 | 0:31:20 | 875 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
14 | MARTIN Camille | 2008 | 0:31:22 | 874 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | JOUDAR Genna | 2006 | 0:31:25 | 872 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | NANY Margaux | 2005 | 0:31:32 | 868 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | PAYEN Margot | 2006 | 0:31:64 | 848 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
18 | RICARD Elsa | 2003 | 0:31:68 | 846 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | MARZOUK Shaïna | 2009 | 0:31:75 | 841 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | DEVULDER Cybèle | 2008 | 0:31:80 | 838 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
21 | RAKOTOBE Manoa | 2007 | 0:32:05 | 823 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CLAP Gabrielle | 2007 | 0:32:16 | 816 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BARET Emilie | 2005 | 0:32:22 | 813 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DE ARRIBA Emma | 2006 | 0:32:30 | 808 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | NANNIOT Lalie | 2007 | 0:32:79 | 779 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
26 | PELESTIN Maëlys | 2004 | 0:33:12 | 760 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | GRANDI Julie | 2009 | 0:33:41 | 743 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CHAFFARD Celia | 2006 | 0:33:58 | 733 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Liana | 2006 | 0:33:60 | 732 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | AMRANI Wisale | 2006 | 0:33:79 | 721 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | HAMILLE-COPIE Melissane | 2006 | 0:33:82 | 719 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley | 2007 | 0:33:95 | 712 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
33 | BLOSSE Mathilde | 2006 | 0:33:96 | 711 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | LANDREAT Amandine | 2010 | 0:34:48 | 682 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
35 | BONNET Rose | 2009 | 0:34:78 | 666 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | IBRAHIM Kamila | 2009 | 0:35:36 | 635 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
37 | DAVOUST Alicia | 2010 | 0:37:13 | 544 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BOUTDARINE Zineb | 2009 | 0:37:17 | 542 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
39 | TAVENNEC Rose | 2009 | 0:37:99 | 502 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
40 | MARTEL Lise | 2009 | 0:38:23 | 491 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
41 | TAFOU-OLOA BELLA Noweka | 2010 | 0:38:65 | 472 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
42 | DUCHAUFFOUR Léa | 2009 | 0:38:90 | 460 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | CARVALHO Eva | 2011 | 0:38:91 | 460 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
44 | DARMON Yael | 2010 | 0:38:97 | 457 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
45 | MONDELICE Mélissa | 2011 | 0:40:65 | 384 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
46 | ESSOUFI Sarah | 2012 | 0:48:14 | 137 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |