4e Meeting Avenirs/Jeunes/Juniors/Séniors
Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 12 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAROUKEL Axel | 2002 | 1:04:91 | 972 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | 1:06:70 | 926 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
3 | ROCHER Mathis | 2006 | 1:07:28 | 911 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | GOUBERT Jolan | 2007 | 1:07:60 | 903 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
5 | BURGER Raphael | 2006 | 1:08:61 | 878 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
6 | LAGROUH Adam | 2008 | 1:08:73 | 875 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
7 | LEGOT Gabriel | 2007 | 1:09:14 | 864 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
8 | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | 1:09:81 | 848 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
9 | URVOY Matteo | 2005 | 1:10:57 | 829 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | NGO Michael | 2007 | 1:11:35 | 811 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | ROUSSEL Matthieu | 2005 | 1:11:39 | 810 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | VINCENT Quentin | 2003 | 1:11:68 | 803 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
13 | CLAUSSE QUILICI Jérémy | 2009 | 1:11:81 | 800 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | GUILLOTIN Vincent | 2003 | 1:12:58 | 781 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
15 | SERRE GROENE Renan | 2008 | 1:15:81 | 707 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | SOUNDOROM Kiran | 2006 | 1:16:28 | 697 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MARTIN Timeo | 2008 | 1:20:15 | 613 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
18 | MOREAU Florian | 2004 | 1:20:42 | 608 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LEONARD Luke | 2009 | 1:20:52 | 606 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | LEGOT Jérémy | 2009 | 1:21:88 | 578 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
21 | KHEMATI Adrien | 2008 | 1:22:18 | 572 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | AMBEMOU Nelson | 2007 | 1:28:51 | 452 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | GIRARD Eythan | 2009 | 1:29:19 | 440 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Antoine | 2009 | 1:38:99 | 284 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DESLEE Clément | 2009 | 1:40:10 | 268 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | CHALMEL Nathan | 2010 | 1:45:38 | 200 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
27 | BOUZAKARIA Salah | 2010 | 1:49:45 | 155 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CHIRET Louis | 2010 | 2:02:83 | 46 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | NGO Nathan | 2010 | 2:06:18 | 29 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |