4e Meeting Avenirs/Jeunes/Juniors/Séniors
Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 12 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE ARAUJO Mayline | 2005 | 2:38:41 | 932 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
2 | POIROT Sidonie | 2008 | 2:38:41 | 932 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
3 | LEFRANCOIS Noa | 2003 | 2:39:25 | 921 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | ROSELET Taina | 2007 | 2:39:40 | 919 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BETTIOUI Ferroudja | 2010 | 2:43:00 | 874 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
6 | DE OLIVEIRA Maelle | 2008 | 2:47:54 | 818 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
7 | CHOLLET Maelle | 2005 | 2:47:82 | 815 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
8 | DEBUINE--THOREL Lola | 2007 | 2:48:85 | 803 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
9 | CHOLLET Alicia | 2008 | 2:51:43 | 772 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
10 | AMRANI Wisale | 2006 | 2:54:58 | 736 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | NANNIOT Lalie | 2007 | 2:55:51 | 726 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
12 | GUITTIER Anael | 2010 | 2:57:14 | 707 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
13 | HUBERT Ereann | 2009 | 2:59:00 | 687 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | GAMARD Ludivine | 2001 | 3:07:39 | 598 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LANDREAT Amandine | 2010 | 3:07:50 | 597 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
16 | GLEMET Anna | 2011 | 3:08:37 | 588 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
17 | GUITTIER Melina | 2011 | 3:17:13 | 502 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
18 | MARTINIE Anouk | 2006 | 3:17:95 | 494 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SANOH Mariam | 2010 | 3:18:73 | 487 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
20 | SCULO Sandra | 2006 | 3:21:07 | 466 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | SORRENTINO Lorena | 2009 | 3:24:96 | 431 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
22 | MAUGIS FERNANDES Lucie | 2011 | 3:25:05 | 430 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
23 | CARVALHO Eva | 2011 | 3:30:95 | 381 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
24 | BROCCA Chloè | 2007 | 3:38:00 | 325 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | AHOURE Yona | 2008 | 3:41:92 | 296 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | COLLARD Sixtine | 2009 | 3:44:13 | 280 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MONDELICE Mélissa | 2011 | 3:47:96 | 254 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | COTTENOT Romane | 2007 | 3:50:37 | 238 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | POISOT Emelyne | 2009 | 4:05:76 | 149 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |