4e Meeting Avenirs/Jeunes/Juniors/Séniors
Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 12 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAUGIS FERNANDES Louise | 2007 | 0:34:23 | 960 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
2 | ROSELET Taina | 2007 | 0:34:27 | 958 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BETTIOUI Ferroudja | 2010 | 0:34:29 | 957 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
4 | FOUASSIER Julie | 2008 | 0:34:38 | 953 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
5 | SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley | 2007 | 0:34:42 | 951 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
6 | DA SILVA Lyana | 2008 | 0:34:78 | 933 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
7 | MARTEAU Cassidy | 2008 | 0:34:87 | 928 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
8 | MARTIN Camille | 2008 | 0:35:20 | 912 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | RICHALET Capucine | 2009 | 0:35:31 | 906 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
10 | BOTS Chloé | 2009 | 0:35:87 | 879 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
11 | PAYEN Margot | 2006 | 0:35:90 | 877 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
12 | NANY Margaux | 2005 | 0:36:51 | 848 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | POIROT Sidonie | 2008 | 0:36:66 | 841 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
14 | RICARD Elsa | 2003 | 0:37:10 | 820 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | ALLAIRE Lou | 2006 | 0:37:52 | 800 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | NANNIOT Lalie | 2007 | 0:38:10 | 774 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
17 | GIRAUT Alexiane | 2009 | 0:38:10 | 774 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | HUBERT Ereann | 2009 | 0:38:48 | 756 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | TITECA Lidy-Marie | 2009 | 0:38:50 | 755 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BOUSEJJADA Shama | 2009 | 0:38:54 | 754 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
21 | HADJ-ALI Aya | 2008 | 0:38:85 | 740 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
22 | TAVENNEC Rose | 2009 | 0:39:16 | 726 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | PESCARMONA Izilia | 2008 | 0:39:25 | 722 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
24 | COURTIAL Clothilde | 1982 | 0:39:36 | 717 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | AMRANI Wisale | 2006 | 0:39:85 | 696 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | MOUMEN Lina | 2007 | 0:39:99 | 690 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
27 | IBRAHIM Kamila | 2009 | 0:40:67 | 661 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
28 | FAKHET Kyra | 2010 | 0:41:33 | 633 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
29 | SORRENTINO Lorena | 2009 | 0:42:16 | 599 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
30 | BEHRAMI Oldea | 2005 | 0:43:78 | 536 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | PESTEL Maëlane | 2008 | 0:45:17 | 485 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | APOSTU Maria | 2007 | 0:45:27 | 481 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | HENRY Chloé | 2008 | 0:45:90 | 459 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CORDOVAL Leonie | 2011 | 0:46:68 | 432 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
35 | MATRAY Eva | 2010 | 0:46:77 | 429 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | TAFOU-OLOA BELLA Noweka | 2010 | 0:46:83 | 427 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | APOSTU Adeline | 2008 | 0:47:55 | 402 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | DESFOSSES Laurine | 2006 | 0:49:01 | 356 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
39 | LOGER Cassandra | 2007 | 0:49:49 | 341 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
40 | ROSELET Lou-Eva | 2012 | 0:52:01 | 269 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | BELHACHEMI Mirale | 2011 | 0:52:44 | 258 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
42 | HOUNKPE Elya | 2011 | 0:53:26 | 236 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
43 | SINTRAT Hanaé | 2010 | 0:53:37 | 234 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
44 | DILDEE Chloe | 2006 | 0:53:88 | 221 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | NKOUNKOU Tracy | 2009 | 0:57:11 | 149 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | LAURENT Anélia | 2011 | 1:00:18 | 94 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |