4e Meeting Avenirs/Jeunes/Juniors/Séniors
Compétition Départementale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 12 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOUASSIER Julie | 2008 | 0:29:09 | 1012 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
2 | DE OLIVEIRA Maelle | 2008 | 0:29:62 | 977 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
3 | MAUGIS FERNANDES Louise | 2007 | 0:29:70 | 972 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
4 | BOTS Chloé | 2009 | 0:29:87 | 961 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
5 | PAYET Louna | 2007 | 0:29:97 | 954 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ROSELET Taina | 2007 | 0:30:07 | 948 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PACE Tahina | 2005 | 0:30:16 | 942 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
8 | DEBUINE--THOREL Lola | 2007 | 0:30:25 | 936 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
9 | MENDES Léna | 2004 | 0:30:35 | 929 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | SERNA Elisa | 2002 | 0:30:59 | 914 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | ATTOUMANI--ALLEMAND Maélya | 2008 | 0:30:61 | 913 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
12 | BETTIOUI Ferroudja | 2010 | 0:30:66 | 910 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
13 | MARTEAU Cassidy | 2008 | 0:30:85 | 898 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
14 | SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley | 2007 | 0:30:93 | 892 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
15 | JOUDAR Genna | 2006 | 0:30:98 | 889 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MARTIN Camille | 2008 | 0:31:07 | 884 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | PAYEN Margot | 2006 | 0:31:18 | 877 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
18 | NANY Margaux | 2005 | 0:31:21 | 875 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BELMANA Nell | 2005 | 0:31:29 | 870 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
20 | MARZOUK Shaïna | 2009 | 0:31:41 | 862 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | POIROT Sidonie | 2008 | 0:31:48 | 858 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
22 | CLAP Gabrielle | 2007 | 0:31:50 | 857 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DA SILVA Lyana | 2008 | 0:31:61 | 850 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
24 | DEVULDER Cybèle | 2008 | 0:31:67 | 846 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
25 | RAKOTOBE Manoa | 2007 | 0:31:74 | 842 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | RICARD Elsa | 2003 | 0:31:92 | 831 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | NANNIOT Lalie | 2007 | 0:32:09 | 821 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
28 | DE ARRIBA Emma | 2006 | 0:32:18 | 815 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | ROCHEREAU Sixtine | 2008 | 0:32:89 | 773 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BARET Emilie | 2005 | 0:32:93 | 771 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | DELVA Leila | 2007 | 0:32:98 | 768 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LANDREAT Amandine | 2010 | 0:33:19 | 755 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
33 | CHAFFARD Celia | 2006 | 0:33:27 | 751 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | GRANDI Julie | 2009 | 0:33:29 | 750 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Liana | 2006 | 0:33:45 | 740 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | PELESTIN Maëlys | 2004 | 0:33:49 | 738 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | AMRANI Wisale | 2006 | 0:33:53 | 736 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BLOSSE Mathilde | 2006 | 0:33:79 | 721 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | ALVES Garance | 2008 | 0:33:83 | 719 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | BOUSEJJADA Shama | 2009 | 0:34:06 | 706 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
41 | HAMILLE-COPIE Melissane | 2006 | 0:34:06 | 706 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | FAKHET Kyra | 2010 | 0:34:07 | 705 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
43 | DELALANDE Armel | 2007 | 0:34:34 | 690 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | MEZIANI Ines | 2008 | 0:34:52 | 680 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
45 | RAKOTOBE Lalaniaina | 2006 | 0:34:92 | 658 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | BONNET Rose | 2009 | 0:34:93 | 658 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | BEHRAMI Oldea | 2005 | 0:35:15 | 646 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | FELD--COPPINI Marina | 2008 | 0:35:38 | 634 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | TAVENNEC Rose | 2009 | 0:35:40 | 633 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
50 | MARTINIE Anouk | 2006 | 0:35:43 | 631 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | GAMARD Ludivine | 2001 | 0:35:48 | 628 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | IBRAHIM Kamila | 2009 | 0:35:98 | 602 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
53 | DAVOUST Alicia | 2010 | 0:37:06 | 547 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | DUCHAUFFOUR Léa | 2009 | 0:37:17 | 542 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | LOGER Cassandra | 2007 | 0:37:20 | 541 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
56 | KERNER-MALTAVERNE Alix | 2008 | 0:37:32 | 535 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | BOUTDARINE Zineb | 2009 | 0:37:49 | 526 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
58 | KAMECHE Soumaya | 2005 | 0:37:78 | 512 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | OMS Rania | 2008 | 0:37:78 | 512 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | MONDELICE Mélissa | 2011 | 0:37:86 | 509 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
61 | CARVALHO Eva | 2011 | 0:38:02 | 501 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
62 | RAKOTOBE Soaniaina | 2008 | 0:38:11 | 497 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | DARMON Yael | 2010 | 0:38:16 | 494 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
64 | MARTEL Lise | 2009 | 0:38:28 | 489 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
65 | COTTENOT Romane | 2007 | 0:38:59 | 474 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | AHOURE Yona | 2008 | 0:38:98 | 457 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
67 | TAFOU-OLOA BELLA Noweka | 2010 | 0:39:00 | 456 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
68 | FIGUEIREDO Loane | 2011 | 0:40:19 | 404 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | APOSTU Adeline | 2008 | 0:40:46 | 392 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | BROCCA Chloè | 2007 | 0:40:54 | 389 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | APOSTU Maria | 2007 | 0:40:80 | 378 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | HENRY Chloé | 2008 | 0:41:51 | 350 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | COLLARD Sixtine | 2009 | 0:41:70 | 342 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | DESFOSSES Laurine | 2006 | 0:44:24 | 250 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
75 | CARRICO Louna | 2010 | 0:45:07 | 223 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | LAURENT Anélia | 2011 | 0:45:51 | 209 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
77 | POISOT Emelyne | 2009 | 0:45:95 | 196 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | TECHEC Kelwane | 2010 | 0:47:09 | 164 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | KHELLAF Yaqine | 2010 | 0:47:73 | 147 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
80 | NKOUNKOU Tracy | 2009 | 0:48:72 | 123 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | ESSOUFI Sarah | 2012 | 0:48:75 | 122 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |