Interclubs Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 21 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIMBALA Maxence | 2008 | 1:17:71 | 869 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
2 | SCHNYDER Noah | 2007 | 1:21:00 | 795 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MERCADIEL Nathan | 2007 | 1:22:17 | 769 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
4 | KRAMCZYNSKI Estévan | 2008 | 1:24:07 | 728 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CLINI Luca | 2007 | 1:24:92 | 710 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LAFORGE Rafael | 2007 | 1:25:21 | 704 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
7 | EL HEZZAT Aniss | 2007 | 1:25:56 | 697 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
8 | LEONARD Luke | 2009 | 1:25:91 | 690 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | MORISSET Ewan | 2008 | 1:26:84 | 671 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
10 | SOULIE Mael | 2007 | 1:27:31 | 661 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | KOU Theo | 2008 | 1:29:45 | 619 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
12 | BEN HADJSASSI Chamsedine | 2008 | 1:29:61 | 616 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
13 | BRUNET Léo | 2007 | 1:30:09 | 607 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
14 | ISMAILI Achraf | 2008 | 1:31:17 | 586 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CIEPLUCHA Milann | 2009 | 1:34:05 | 533 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
16 | AVILA Anthony | 2007 | 1:34:52 | 524 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
17 | GARCIA Tiago | 2008 | 1:36:67 | 486 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | OUARDI Noham | 2009 | 1:37:39 | 474 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GIRARD Eythan | 2009 | 1:37:74 | 468 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LOHEZIC Titouan | 2008 | 1:43:07 | 382 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | LAVENKA Aime | 2009 | 1:44:56 | 360 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GERIN Lucas | 2008 | 1:45:16 | 351 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | SAIDJ Seylian | 2008 | 1:48:16 | 308 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
24 | LAMBERT Mahe | 2009 | 1:49:47 | 291 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
25 | VOEGTLIN Pierre | 2007 | 1:49:70 | 287 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | KNOCKAERT Tristan | 2009 | 1:49:84 | 286 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BOUZID Kenzy | 2007 | 1:52:97 | 246 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | NEGUZEL Ali-Can | 2008 | 1:55:76 | 213 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | GURRUCHAGA Pierre | 2009 | 1:57:74 | 191 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BREYMAND Jules | 2009 | 2:04:65 | 123 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |