Natathlon départemental Jeunes 2
Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Du Samedi 04 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2017
Bassin de 25m
400 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGIUS Robin | 2003 | 5:07:15 | 909 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
2 | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | 5:07:17 | 909 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | OUARDI Liam | 2004 | 5:15:63 | 853 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOUFTINI Walid | 2003 | 5:19:33 | 830 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | INCROCIATI Yoan | 2003 | 5:20:93 | 819 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DARCY Enzo | 2003 | 5:24:40 | 798 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
7 | RIBEIRO Damien | 2003 | 5:25:36 | 792 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | GILLIER Mattias | 2003 | 5:31:34 | 755 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
9 | GENDREY Mathéo | 2003 | 5:34:37 | 737 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | CABANNE-VERNERY Kerian | 2004 | 5:34:38 | 737 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | 5:38:18 | 714 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | THIOLET Romain | 2003 | 5:43:95 | 680 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | 5:50:93 | 641 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | THIERRY Gaspard | 2004 | 5:51:07 | 640 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
15 | LEFEBVRE Kylian | 2004 | 5:53:32 | 627 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | 5:56:90 | 608 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ERRAHMOUNI Adam | 2004 | 6:02:81 | 576 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
18 | SITHISAK Rémi | 2004 | 6:10:42 | 536 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Maxence | 2003 | 6:12:66 | 525 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | THOMAS Maxime | 2003 | 6:14:54 | 515 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CRONIMUS Thomas | 2003 | 6:15:79 | 509 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | HERR Mathias | 2003 | 6:17:16 | 502 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | PATARD Andras | 2003 | 6:19:46 | 491 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | 6:21:65 | 480 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BAROUKEL Ethan | 2003 | 6:21:76 | 480 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | 6:23:17 | 473 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | LE GUEN Maxime | 2004 | 6:23:22 | 473 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | OULED BOUARIF Hassan | 2003 | 6:24:25 | 468 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | CHAUSSE Adrian | 2004 | 6:24:66 | 466 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
30 | BOURON Damien | 2003 | 6:25:89 | 460 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | DE MUYLDER Doryan | 2003 | 6:30:37 | 439 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
32 | MUZARD Thomas | 2004 | 6:31:68 | 433 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
33 | CHENTOUF Brieuc | 2004 | 6:32:57 | 429 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DIBOUN Fares | 2003 | 6:35:38 | 416 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | GALLET Mathis | 2004 | 6:40:32 | 394 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
36 | HANRARD Luca | 2005 | 6:40:78 | 392 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | LEMAIRE Teo | 2005 | 6:43:63 | 380 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | FABRE Nicolas | 2003 | 6:43:80 | 379 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | LIENARD Matthieu | 2003 | 6:44:12 | 378 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | CARDINALI Antony | 2004 | 6:56:31 | 327 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
41 | VERT Fabien | 2004 | 7:01:36 | 307 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | MAZOUNI Mikal | 2004 | 7:07:56 | 284 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
43 | ARNASALON Stevens | 2004 | 7:15:13 | 256 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | ROSELET Mathis | 2004 | 7:15:22 | 256 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | PAGES Nathan | 2003 | 7:23:88 | 226 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
46 | LAMOTHE Dorian | 2004 | 7:38:27 | 181 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
47 | HELLAL Djibril | 2003 | 7:45:75 | 159 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | BOUAZZAOUI Mohamed | 2004 | 7:51:34 | 144 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | CHAPLAIN Nicolas | 2005 | 7:51:84 | 143 | COMBS NATATION | FRA |