Natathlon départemental Jeunes 2
Compétition Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Du Samedi 04 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2017
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEDJAHED Louysa | 2004 | 5:12:39 | 847 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | VALLAT Julie | 2005 | 5:12:41 | 847 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOUFTINI Sherine | 2005 | 5:16:83 | 818 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ARTIS Maeva | 2006 | 5:22:78 | 780 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | VANDERMARLIERE Auriane | 2004 | 5:24:93 | 766 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | LORIC Azilys | 2004 | 5:27:55 | 750 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
7 | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | 5:32:27 | 720 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | THIERRY Clara | 2006 | 5:34:70 | 706 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
9 | GERARDIN Cléa | 2004 | 5:45:06 | 644 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
10 | MARCHESE Aurelie | 2005 | 5:45:40 | 642 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | BOLEC Manon | 2005 | 5:45:80 | 640 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | VOVOS Salomé | 2005 | 5:49:06 | 621 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
13 | PATRICE Chloé | 2004 | 5:50:19 | 615 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
14 | LEMAITRE Camille | 2004 | 6:12:95 | 493 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
15 | CABANNE VERNERY Emma | 2006 | 6:13:78 | 489 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CAQUELIN Evane | 2005 | 6:22:47 | 446 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | JAFFAL Sophie | 2005 | 6:25:29 | 433 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
18 | BOAMBA Katarina | 2006 | 6:31:42 | 404 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
19 | AMROUR Thara | 2006 | 6:39:47 | 368 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LAURENT Cheyenne | 2006 | 6:59:62 | 285 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | BRASSENS Elodie | 2006 | 7:10:65 | 245 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | PLASSART Julie-Louise | 2006 | 7:12:24 | 239 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LAO Mathilde | 2006 | 7:14:00 | 233 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BERAJA Chaynaze | 2006 | 7:15:19 | 229 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | HUGUET Elina | 2006 | 7:18:41 | 218 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | DUCHAUFFOUR Manon | 2006 | 7:29:04 | 184 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | ORSET Lou-Anne | 2006 | 7:36:98 | 160 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LENGARD Léa | 2004 | 7:43:85 | 141 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MORMIN Mélina | 2005 | 7:44:94 | 138 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | LAURENT Anna | 2004 | 8:13:71 | 72 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | HELLAL Aydene | 2006 | 8:14:45 | 70 | COMBS NATATION | FRA |