Meeting National d'Automne Sprint
Compétition Nationale
COMPIEGNE
Le Vendredi 11 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | 0:49:57 | 1311 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
2 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | 0:50:18 | 1288 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HEFTRICH Kai | 1990 | 0:50:39 | 1281 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
4 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | 0:50:51 | 1276 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
5 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | 0:50:72 | 1269 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
6 | PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | 0:50:93 | 1261 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
7 | VIALETTE Julien | 1992 | 0:51:28 | 1249 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
8 | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | 0:51:41 | 1244 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | FONTEYN Mathieu | 1985 | 0:52:19 | 1216 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
10 | BOUMALI Amar | 1994 | 0:52:25 | 1214 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | EMERY Frédéric | 1995 | 0:52:50 | 1205 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
12 | HENRY Matthew | 1990 | 0:52:65 | 1200 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DUCHATEL Lucas | 1992 | 0:52:90 | 1191 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
14 | DEBAST Benoît | 1989 | 0:53:00 | 1188 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | HAIGNERE Lucas | 1993 | 0:53:10 | 1184 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | 0:53:11 | 1184 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BLECHAR Johannes | 1993 | 0:53:24 | 1180 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
18 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | 0:53:34 | 1176 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BRIDIER Colin | 1990 | 0:53:37 | 1175 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
20 | WEBER Martin | 1992 | 0:53:57 | 1168 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
21 | BENONY Aurelien | 1989 | 0:53:64 | 1166 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | RICHARD Morgan | 1994 | 0:53:70 | 1164 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
23 | NOEL Brian | 1988 | 0:53:72 | 1163 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | 0:53:76 | 1161 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
25 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | 0:54:00 | 1153 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
26 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | 0:54:20 | 1146 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
27 | BOUVIER Frank | 1990 | 0:54:55 | 1134 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | 0:54:92 | 1122 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | POULAIN Thomas | 1991 | 0:54:96 | 1120 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
30 | LOZANO Daniel | 1988 | 0:55:12 | 1115 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
31 | DRAY Félix | 1993 | 0:55:26 | 1110 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
32 | FASULO Luca | 1995 | 0:55:26 | 1110 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
33 | LEGOUT Pierre | 1996 | 0:55:51 | 1102 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
34 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | 0:55:58 | 1099 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
35 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | 0:55:64 | 1097 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
36 | JACOB Romain | 1996 | 0:55:82 | 1091 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
37 | STEAD Laurence | 1995 | 0:55:91 | 1088 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
38 | BOURAS Redha | 1995 | 0:55:96 | 1087 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
39 | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | 0:55:99 | 1086 | SN HARNES | FRA | ||
40 | HOWARTH Jack | 1995 | 0:56:02 | 1085 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
41 | WENDEL Robin | 1993 | 0:56:09 | 1082 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
42 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | 0:56:29 | 1076 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
43 | CLAUS Corentin | 1993 | 0:56:40 | 1072 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
44 | JUSTE Alexander | 1994 | 0:56:72 | 1061 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
45 | DECHENEST Pierre | 1995 | 0:56:76 | 1060 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
46 | RAVAUX Alexandre | 1996 | 0:56:99 | 1053 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
47 | GARABEDIAN Alexandre | 1994 | 0:57:08 | 1050 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
48 | RUBIO Gregory | 1996 | 0:57:63 | 1032 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
49 | GLOESENER Louis | 1995 | 0:58:04 | 1018 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
50 | DESCAMPS Julien | 1996 | 0:58:42 | 1006 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | FEDOTOV Alexandre | 1994 | 0:58:68 | 998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
52 | SINNER Jeff | 1996 | 0:58:69 | 997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
53 | CATTIER Tristan | 1992 | 0:59:01 | 987 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
54 | SELLIER Alexandre | 1996 | 0:59:14 | 983 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
55 | KERAR KORID Sofiane | 1994 | 0:59:17 | 982 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
56 | JEZEQUEL Mathieu | 1992 | 0:59:22 | 981 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
57 | COMMUNAUDAT Antoine | 1994 | 0:59:60 | 969 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
58 | KRAEMER Michael | 1996 | 1:00:13 | 952 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
59 | LEON Gauthier | 1998 | 1:00:31 | 946 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
60 | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | 1:00:75 | 933 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
61 | BOULAY Gabriel | 1996 | 1:00:97 | 926 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
62 | RUPP Vincent | 1987 | 1:01:19 | 919 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | LAMBERTS Bram | 1997 | 1:01:26 | 917 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
64 | MATSUYAMA Yuma | 1997 | 1:01:26 | 917 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
65 | BERTE Adrien | 1998 | 1:01:36 | 914 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
66 | SEGUIN Rémi | 1997 | 1:01:55 | 908 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
67 | MADEC Marc-Antoine | 1997 | 1:01:82 | 900 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
68 | CLAUX Valentin | 1996 | 1:02:34 | 884 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | DE BARROS Maxim-André | 1995 | 1:02:62 | 876 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
70 | TORIO Anthony | 1996 | 1:02:63 | 875 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
71 | HOTTELET Romain | 1998 | 1:02:81 | 870 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
72 | BAUVE Romain | 1997 | 1:02:85 | 869 | SN HARNES | FRA | ||
73 | LAMMERTYN Antoine | 1996 | 1:02:90 | 867 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
74 | MALARD Thibault | 1998 | 1:03:18 | 859 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
75 | OLIVEIRA Olivier | 1995 | 1:03:34 | 854 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
76 | ZEMMER Alexandre | 1998 | 1:04:13 | 831 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
77 | KARST Philippe | 1997 | 1:04:18 | 829 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
78 | CHEDRI Samy | 1997 | 1:04:49 | 820 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
79 | DELANNOY Maximilien | 1998 | 1:05:31 | 797 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
80 | MARCHESE Nicolas | 1997 | 1:05:57 | 789 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
81 | DORE Kevin | 1995 | 1:06:01 | 777 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
82 | MALIE Antony | 1997 | 1:06:13 | 773 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
83 | RZEPLINSKI Théophile | 1998 | 1:08:63 | 705 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
84 | VERNHES Bastien | 1999 | 1:09:12 | 692 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
85 | BENOIT Louis | 1999 | 1:09:51 | 681 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | ||
86 | MUSSARD Baptiste | 2000 | 1:14:92 | 546 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
87 | GEBEL-DE-GEBHARDT Maxime | 2000 | 1:16:47 | 509 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
88 | ANDRIAMAHEFA Saul | 1999 | 1:17:65 | 483 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
89 | DE RE Alexandre | 2000 | 1:23:98 | 352 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |